WOBA - 13U PeeWee Contact List, 13U PeeWee (Western Ontario Baseball Association)

PrintWOBA - 13U PeeWee Contact List
Allyn Ward
Co-President
Mike Klein
Co-President
5198818879
Barb Henry
VP North
5199243109
Doug Wolfe
VP South
5193489685
Alan Murray
Director North
5193716165
Jeff Ryan
Director South
5193185639
Annette H
Secretary
5195241731
Sue Murray
League Registrar
- TBA
REP Council Representative
Allyn Ward
Umpire In Chief
5192918775
Andrew Warwick
Treasurer
Chris Taylor
BULLS Program -- General Manager
5199550783
Kory Dietz
Head Coach 2020 Summer Games Team
Ronni Bharadwaj
Beaver Valley - Beaver Valley BOD Rep
Jeff Ryan
Clinton - WOBA Rep
519-318-5639
Matt Langendoen
Clinton - President
519-525-8590
Clinton-Organizational Contact
Clinton - Administration
Darryl Kingma
Exeter - WOBA Rep
Barb Henry
Flesherton - League Contact
Kevin Green
Flesherton - President
519-374-3130
Jeff Squire
Goderich - President
Jeff Squire
Goderich - BOD Rep
Goderich-Organization Contact
Goderich - Administration
Steve Hewitt
Goderich - Past-President
Craig Horlor
Grand Bend - President
519-709-1532
Nancy Grinwiss
Hanover - President
519-942-6495
Hanover-Organizational Contact
Hanover - Administration
Ryan Fraser
Kincardine - President
519-386-8002
Greg Stepaniak
Kincardine - BOD Rep
519-270-0940
Rob Martin
Listowel - BOD Rep
Vince Leary
Listowel - President
519-291-6173
Adam Wolfe
Mitchell - President
Doug Wolfe
Mitchell - BOD Rep
519-348-9685
Brian Smitjes
Mitchell - BOD Rep
519-348-4346
Mark VanHus
Mount Forest - WOBA Rep
Chris Shaw
Beaver Valley HL - Head Coach
519-379-7562
Jeff Kerslake
Exeter Blue - Coach
519-440-2069
Alisha Estep
Exeter Red - Coach
519-878-2249
Brent Russell
Flesherton - Coach
519-572-0742
Brent Russell
Flesherton Select - Coach
519-572-0742
Brett Ginn
Goderich - Coach
519-955-6951
Rob DeWys
Grand Bend - Coach
519-670-2266
Todd Russet
Grand Bend - Coach
KEVIN FRETZ
Hanover - Coach
519-378-6955
519-506-5055
Mark Skinn
Howick Gold - Head Coach
519-531-1412
Tim Prentice
Howick Gold - Coach
519-450-8467
Trevor Smith
Howick Green - Head Coach
519-496-3789
Aaron Harding
Howick Green - Coach
519-998-2556
Braden Novack
Kincardine -OBA - Head Coach
Paul Vidic
Listowel 1 - Head Coach
Aaron Small
Listowel 1 - Coach
Justin McIntosh
Listowel 1 - Coach
519-492-0471
Jordan Sutherland
Listowel 2 - Head Coach
519-357-7839
Chad Kaye
Listowel 2 - Coach
519-581-7688
519-291-1060
Chris Raben
Listowel 2 - Coach
Curt Nichol
Listowel 2 - Coach
Julie Donaldson
Listowel 3 - Head Coach
519-291-8000
Alexa Hinsperger
Listowel 3 - Coach
Bree Donaldson
Listowel 3 - Trainer
Chris Raben
Listowel OBA - Head Coach
Cain Templeman
Mitchell Blue - Head Coach
519-276-7663
Adam Wolfe
Mitchell OBA - Coach
519-276-9628
Cherie Gethke
Mitchell Red - Head Coach
Adam Wolfe
Mitchell White - Head Coach
519-276-9628
Ian Corley
Mount Forest - Head Coach
519-321-1003
Dwight Irwin
Ripley HL - Coach
519-525-7106
Chad Eagleson
Saugeen Shores - Coach
Justin Ewing
St Marys OBA - Coach
Paul Jacobs
St Marys Rockies Blue - Coach
Rachael Torrance
St Marys Rockies Red - Coach
Barry Heaney
Walkerton team 1 - Coach
Jason Hinsperger
Walkerton team 2 - Coach
Jason McDonald
Walkerton team 3 - Coach