Unverified Games, 2019 (Western Ontario Baseball Association)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
PW003May 15 20196:30 PMPWSt Marys Rockies B14-0Goderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
RKT2-01May 15 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 212-7Flesherton Rangers 1Flesherton
PW005May 20 20195:30 PMPWGoderich Seahawks4-17Mitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
XPW02May 21 20196:30 PMPWGoderich Seahawks - OBA4-6Walkerton Capitals - OBA*Walkerton CC (1)
PW008May 21 20196:30 PMPWOwen Sound Hawks7-8Flesherton RangersFlesherton
XPW03May 22 20196:30 PMPWGoderich Seahawks - OBA0-12Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Hardball)
RKT2-02May 22 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Mount Forest Mavericks6-17Flesherton Rangers 2Flesherton
XPW04May 22 20197:00 PMPWWalkerton Capitals - OBA*4-15Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (1)
RKT2-03May 23 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Clinton Mustangs17-6Goderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
PW009May 23 20197:00 PMPWHowick Hawks9-7Saugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
PW010May 24 20197:45 PMPWGoderich Seahawks19-11Grand Bend LakersLions Park
PW195May 26 20196:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 217-3Exeter Express RedEarl Wagner
XPW06May 27 20196:30 PMPWGoderich Seahawks - OBA6-10Kincardine Cardinals - OBA*Legion
PW012May 27 20196:30 PMPWGoderich Seahawks3-15Listowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
PW013May 27 20196:30 PMPWOwen Sound Hawks21-13Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
RKT2-05May 27 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 216-3Flesherton Rangers 1Flesherton
XPW43May 28 20196:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs - OBA*5-9Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
PW015May 28 20196:00 PMPWGrand Bend Lakers0-14St Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (Rotary)
RKT2-07May 29 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Mount Forest Mavericks5-7Flesherton Rangers 1Flesherton
PW017May 29 20196:30 PMPWMitchell Astros 24-1Listowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
PW018May 29 20196:30 PMPWExeter Express Blue10-3St Marys Rockies FHall of Fame (Rotary)
XPW07May 29 20197:00 PMPWKincardine Cardinals - OBA*7-9Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (1)
RKT2-08May 30 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Goderich Seahawks1-20Ripley LeagueRipley
PW020May 30 20196:45 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Gold18-7Howick HawksWroxeter
PW021May 30 20197:00 PMPWRipley League10-3Saugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
RKT2-10May 30 20197:00 PMMAJ RK2Listowel Legionnaires10-10Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
PW022May 31 20196:30 PMPWHowick Hawks14-7Goderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
PW023May 31 20197:45 PMPWSt Marys Rockies B19-4Grand Bend LakersLions Park
RKT2-11Jun 01 201911:30 AMMAJ RK2Ripley League24-0Saugeen Shores StingCameron Park (B)
PW024Jun 02 20192:00 PMPWExeter Express Red2-8Listowel Legionnaires 2Kinsmen Park (North)
RKT2-13Jun 02 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 17-7Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (3)
PW025Jun 02 20197:30 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 22-13Mount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
XPW09Jun 03 20196:30 PMPWGoderich Seahawks - OBA1-7Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW026Jun 03 20196:30 PMPWSt Marys Rockies B3-8Listowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
PW027Jun 03 20197:00 PMPWOwen Sound Hawks12-13Hanover Hurricanes 1Racetrack (2)
RKT2-88Jun 04 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 10-3Owen Sound Hawks 3Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW029Jun 04 20196:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Gold9-2Kincardine CardinalsLegion
PW028Jun 04 20196:30 PMPWGrand Bend Lakers7-21Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
RKT2-14Jun 04 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 112-18Listowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
RKT2-15Jun 04 20197:30 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 227-8Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW032Jun 05 20197:00 PMPWHowick Hawks6-5Saugeen Shores Sting GoldBeiner Park (1)
PW034Jun 05 20198:00 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 26-7Mount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW037Jun 06 20196:00 PMPWOwen Sound Hawks15-8Saugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
PW036Jun 06 20196:00 PMPWSt Marys Rockies F19-11Exeter Express RedEarl Wagner
RKT2-18Jun 06 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Ripley League26-8Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (3)
PW038Jun 06 20196:30 PMPWMitchell Astros 213-10Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW039Jun 06 20196:45 PMPWRipley League9-13Howick HawksWroxeter
PW040Jun 07 20196:00 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 24-17Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW041Jun 08 201912:00 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 116-3Listowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
RKT2-20Jun 08 20192:30 PMMAJ RK2Clinton Mustangs24-18Listowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
PW042Jun 09 20196:00 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 110-17Listowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
RKT2-21Jun 09 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Goderich Seahawks2-4Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (3)
PW048Jun 11 20196:30 PMPWHowick Hawks9-10Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (1)
PW046Jun 11 20196:30 PMPWMitchell Astros 18-10Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
RKT2-22Jun 11 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Goderich Seahawks6-24Listowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
RKT2-23Jun 11 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 212-3Owen Sound Hawks 3Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW047Jun 11 20196:30 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 25-20Flesherton RangersFlesherton
RKT2-24Jun 11 20197:00 PMMAJ RK2Saugeen Shores Sting1-2Owen Sound Hawks 1Kinsmen Park (3 (Northeast))
Groups Included: 9U Major Rookie Tier 2, 13U PeeWee Show All Groups
Printed from wobabaseball.ca on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 7:44 PM