Schedule & Results (Western Ontario Baseball Association)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
MOS002May 13 20196:30 PMMOSMitchell Astros 3 Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (D)
MOS003May 14 20196:00 PMMOSGrand Bend Lakers St Marys Rockies RHall of Fame (King)
XM001May 15 20196:30 PMMOSExeter Express - OBA* Mitchell Astros - OBAKeterson Park (A)
XB001May 17 20196:30 PMBANExeter Express - OBA St Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW006May 20 20197:30 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 1 Mitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
BAN002May 22 20197:00 PMBANOwen Sound Hawks Bittel Owen Sound Hawks StataTom Williams Park
MOS019May 23 20195:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 1 Black Saugeen Shores Sting 4 GreyBeiner Park (2)
XPW05May 24 20196:30 PMPWKincardine Cardinals - OBA* Goderich Seahawks - OBAJohn O'Keefe
RKT2-04May 26 20193:00 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 1 Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (3)
PW011May 26 20196:00 PMPWExeter Express Blue Listowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
PW014May 27 20197:00 PMPWHowick Hawks Hanover Hurricanes 1Racetrack (2)
BAN009May 28 20196:30 PMBANWalkerton Capitals 1 Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
RKT2-06May 28 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Mount Forest Mavericks Listowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
BAN008May 28 20196:30 PMBANOwen Sound Hawks Stata Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
RKT1-10May 28 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Mount Forest Mavericks Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (2)
9U13May 28 20196:30 PMMitchell Astros Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
PW016May 28 20196:30 PMPWMount Forest Mavericks 2 Flesherton RangersFlesherton
BAN010May 28 20197:30 PMBANGoderich Seahawks Mitchell AstrosCooper Standard
XB004May 30 20197:30 PMBANMitchell Astros - OBA Exeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
RKT1-15May 31 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Exeter Express Red (2) Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (D)
MNRK16Jun 01 201910:00 AMMIN RKSt Marys Rockies Grand Bend LakersLions Park
15U63Jun 02 201910:00 AMMitchell Astros - OBA Sarnia BravesBlackwell
MOS047Jun 02 201911:00 AMMOSHanover Hurricanes 1 Saugeen Shores Sting 4 GreyCameron Park (B)
PW031Jun 05 20196:30 PMPWMitchell Astros 1 St Marys Rockies FHall of Fame (Rotary)
PW030Jun 05 20196:30 PMPWSt Marys Rockies B Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
RKT1-22Jun 05 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1St Marys Rockies H Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (D)
RKT2-16Jun 05 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 3 Flesherton Rangers 2Flesherton
XPW10Jun 05 20196:30 PMPWWalkerton Capitals - OBA* Goderich Seahawks - OBAJohn O'Keefe
XR04Jun 05 20196:30 PMMAJ RK OBAKincardine Cardinals Listowel Legionnaires 8UListowel Optimist
XR05Jun 05 20196:30 PMMAJ RK OBAListowel Legionnaires Listowel Legionnaires 8UListowel Optimist
18U073Jun 05 20197:30 PMLondon West Tincaps Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
PW035Jun 05 20198:30 PMPWGoderich Seahawks Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (1)
BAN020Jun 05 20198:30 PMBANMitchell Astros Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
RKT2-17Jun 06 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Clinton Mustangs Goderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
XB006Jun 06 20197:00 PMBANListowel Legionnaires - OBA St Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Cement Company)
MOS067Jun 06 20197:30 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 4 Grey Mount Forest Mavericks 2Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
RKT2-19Jun 08 201910:00 AMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 1 Ripley LeagueRipley
MID21Jun 08 201912:00 PMMIDSt Marys Rockies - 18U Owen Sound HawksTom Williams Park
MID22Jun 08 20191:00 PMMIDExeter Express Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
MID23Jun 08 20192:00 PMMIDSt Marys Rockies - 18U Owen Sound HawksTom Williams Park
MOS077Jun 10 20196:30 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies M Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (D)
MOS078Jun 10 20196:30 PMMOSWalkerton Mildmay Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW044Jun 10 20196:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Gold Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
PW043Jun 10 20196:30 PMPWSt Marys Rockies F Mitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
RKT1-27Jun 10 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Clinton Mustangs Exeter Express Red (2)Exeter (1)
XR10Jun 10 20196:30 PMMAJ RK OBAMitchell Astros Listowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
MOS079Jun 10 20196:30 PMMOSHowick Hawks Black Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (2)
XPW13Jun 10 20196:30 PMPWListowel Legionnaires - OBA Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Hardball)
XM011Jun 10 20196:30 PMMOSWalkerton Capitals - OBA* Mount Forest Mavericks - OBAMount Forest (Optimist)
RKT1-26Jun 10 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1St Marys Rockies H Exeter Express Blue (1)Exeter (2)
BAN028Jun 10 20197:00 PMBANListowel Legionnaires Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (1)
BAN027Jun 10 20197:00 PMBANFlesherton Rangers Saugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
PW045Jun 10 20198:30 PMPWExeter Express Blue Mitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
RKT2-25Jun 11 20197:30 PMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 1 Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
18U010Jun 12 20198:00 PMSt Marys Rockies - 18U Delhi TigersDelhi
PW053Jun 13 20196:30 PMPWSt Marys Rockies B Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MNRK29Jun 13 20196:30 PMMIN RKSt Marys Rockies Goderich Seahawks BlackGPS (School)
MOS088Jun 13 20196:30 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 1 Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
RKT1-33Jun 13 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Exeter Express Red (2) Goderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
RKT2-89Jun 13 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Saugeen Shores Sting Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (3)
PW054Jun 13 20196:30 PMPWGoderich Seahawks Kincardine CardinalsLegion
MNRK30Jun 13 20196:45 PMMIN RKClinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express RedExeter Tim Bit
15U02Jun 13 20197:00 PMSt Marys Rockies - OBA Exeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
XB012Jun 13 20197:00 PMBANSt Marys Rockies - OBA Exeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
PW203Jun 13 20197:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Gold Saugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
MID29Jun 13 20197:30 PMMIDSt Marys Rockies - 18U Mitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
MID28Jun 13 20197:30 PMMIDKincardine Cardinals 18U Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
PW057Jun 14 20197:45 PMPWSt Marys Rockies F Grand Bend LakersLions Park
RKT2-28Jun 15 201910:00 AMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 1 Owen Sound Hawks 3Kinsmen Park (3 (Northeast))
MNRK31Jun 15 201910:30 AMMIN RKGrand Bend Lakers Clinton Mustangs 1St. Joseph's School
PW058Jun 15 201911:00 AMPWOwen Sound Hawks Saugeen Shores Sting GoldBeiner Park (1)
XM016Jun 15 201911:00 AMMOSClinton Mustangs - OBA* Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (2)
RKT1-34Jun 15 201911:30 AMMAJ RK1Walkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores StingCameron Park (B)
XM017Jun 15 20191:00 PMMOSClinton Mustangs - OBA* Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (2)
MOS095Jun 15 20191:00 PMMOSWalkerton Mildmay Saugeen Shores Sting 3 GoldJubilee Park
PW205Jun 15 20191:00 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 1 Saugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
XPW12Jun 15 20194:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs - OBA* Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Cameron Park (B)
XB015Jun 15 20194:00 PMBANMitchell Astros - OBA St Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Rotary)
PW007Jun 17 20196:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 2 St Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS099Jun 17 20196:00 PMMOSMitchell Astros 1 Exeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
RKT1-35Jun 17 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Hanover Hurricanes Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
MOS101Jun 17 20196:30 PMMOSHanover Hurricanes 1 Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW063Jun 17 20196:30 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 2 Mitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
PW064Jun 17 20196:30 PMPWMount Forest Mavericks 2 Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
BAN036Jun 17 20197:00 PMBANListowel Legionnaires Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Hardball)
MOS109Jun 18 20196:30 PMMOSMitchell Astros 3 Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (D)
MNRK32Jun 18 20196:30 PMMIN RKMitchell Astros 2 Goderich Seahawks GreyGPS (School)
MOS108Jun 18 20196:30 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 1 Black Howick Hawks BlackWroxeter
RKT1-39Jun 18 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Saugeen Shores Sting Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (2)
RKT2-31Jun 18 20197:00 PMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 2 Owen Sound Hawks 1Kinsmen Park (3 (Northeast))
MOS110Jun 19 20196:00 PMMOSGoderich Seahawks Black Exeter Express RedEarl Wagner
MOS113Jun 19 20196:00 PMMOSClinton Mustangs 2 St Marys Rockies MHall of Fame (King)
MOS112Jun 19 20196:00 PMMOSWalkerton Capitals Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Back)
MOS111Jun 19 20196:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 2 White Hanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS114Jun 19 20196:15 PMMOSMitchell Astros 2 Stratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
PW068Jun 19 20196:30 PMPWGoderich Seahawks Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
RKT1-42Jun 19 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Exeter Express Blue (1) St Marys Rockies HHall of Fame (3)
RKT1-40Jun 19 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Mitchell Astros 2 Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
MID34Jun 19 20196:30 PMMIDKincardine Cardinals 18U St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
RKT1-41Jun 19 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1St Marys Rockies D Listowel Legionnaires 8UListowel Optimist
MNRK33Jun 19 20196:30 PMMIN RKSt Marys Rockies Clinton Mustangs 2St. Joseph's School
RKT2-33Jun 19 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 2 Flesherton Rangers 2Flesherton
11U26Jun 19 20196:30 PMExeter Express - OBA* Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
MOS115Jun 19 20196:30 PMMOSHowick Hawks Gold Goderich Seahawks GreyJohn O'Keefe
PW069Jun 19 20196:30 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 2 St Marys Rockies FHall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS116Jun 19 20196:30 PMMOSFlesherton Rangers Walkerton MildmayMildmay Arena
MNRK34Jun 19 20196:45 PMMIN RKExeter Express Red Exeter Express BlueExeter Tim Bit
BAN041Jun 19 20197:00 PMBANWalkerton Capitals 1 Owen Sound Hawks BittelTom Williams Park
XM019Jun 19 20197:00 PMMOSMount Forest Mavericks - OBA Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (2)
PW070Jun 19 20198:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Gold Hanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (1)
PW071Jun 19 20198:00 PMPWFlesherton Rangers Mount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS117Jun 20 20195:00 PMMOSOwen Sound Hawks Saugeen Shores Sting 1 BlackJubilee Park
MOS118Jun 20 20195:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold Saugeen Shores Sting 4 GreyBeiner Park (2)
13U027Jun 20 20196:00 PMExeter Express - OBA* London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
11U62Jun 20 20196:00 PMMitchell Astros - OBA North London NationalsNorth London (3)
XR16Jun 20 20196:00 PMMAJ RK OBASaugeen Shores Sting Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Back)
MOS119Jun 20 20196:00 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 3 St Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (King)
18U029Jun 20 20196:15 PMSt Marys Rockies - 18U Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
RKT2-34Jun 20 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Goderich Seahawks Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
MOS120Jun 20 20196:30 PMMOSExeter Express Blue Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
RKT2-27Jun 20 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Listowel Legionnaires Ripley LeagueRipley
XB017Jun 20 20196:30 PMBANClinton Mustangs - OBA St Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Cement Company)
RKT2-35Jun 20 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 3 Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (3)
RKT1-43Jun 20 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Goderich Seahawks Saugeen Shores StingJubilee Park
PW072Jun 20 20196:30 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 1 Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MNRK35Jun 20 20196:30 PMMIN RKGoderich Seahawks Black Clinton Mustangs 1St. Joseph's School
XM020Jun 20 20196:30 PMMOSExeter Express - OBA* Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Holmesville (Ginn)
PW073Jun 20 20196:45 PMPWGoderich Seahawks Howick HawksWroxeter
MNRK36Jun 20 20196:45 PMMIN RKSt Marys Rockies Exeter Express RedExeter Tim Bit
PW002Jun 20 20197:00 PMPWKincardine Cardinals Saugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
BAN042Jun 20 20197:30 PMBANListowel Legionnaires Mitchell AstrosCooper Standard
MOS121Jun 20 20197:30 PMMOSStratford Nationals Mount Forest Mavericks 2Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
XB016Jun 20 20197:30 PMBANExeter Express - OBA Listowel Legionnaires - OBAJohn Bell (South)
18U014Jun 20 20198:30 PMMitchell Astros - OBA DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
MOS122Jun 21 20196:00 PMMOSMitchell Astros 2 Grand Bend LakersLions Park
MOS075Jun 21 20196:00 PMMOSClinton Mustangs 2 Listowel Legionnaires 4Kinsmen Park (North)
PW074Jun 21 20196:00 PMPWFlesherton Rangers Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
BAN043Jun 21 20196:15 PMBANOwen Sound Hawks Bittel Walkerton TeeswaterWalkerton CC (1)
PW091Jun 21 20196:15 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 1 Howick HawksFordwich
MNRK37Jun 21 20196:30 PMMIN RKMitchell Astros 2 Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (A)
MOS123Jun 21 20196:30 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 1 Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
MOS269Jun 21 20196:30 PMMOSHowick Hawks Black Howick Hawks GoldFordwich
RKT1-44Jun 21 20197:30 PMMAJ RK1Walkerton Capitals Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
MID36Jun 21 20197:30 PMMIDMitchell Astros 1 Kincardine Cardinals 18UConnaught (Hardball)
PW075Jun 21 20197:45 PMPWMitchell Astros 1 Grand Bend LakersLions Park
BAN026Jun 21 20198:30 PMBANWalkerton Teeswater Owen Sound Hawks StataWalkerton CC (1)
RKT2-29Jun 22 201910:00 AMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 2 Ripley LeagueRipley
MNRK38Jun 22 201910:00 AMMIN RKExeter Express White Grand Bend LakersLions Park
RKT2-37Jun 22 201910:30 AMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 1 Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
MNRK39Jun 22 201910:30 AMMIN RKGoderich Seahawks Black Goderich Seahawks GreyGPS (School)
PW076Jun 22 201911:00 AMPWHanover Hurricanes 2 Saugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
RKT2-93Jun 22 201911:00 AMMAJ RK2Saugeen Shores Sting Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
XM021Jun 22 201911:00 AMMOSExeter Express - OBA* St Marys 11U Major - OBATeddy's Field
RKT2-32Jun 22 201911:00 AMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 1 Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS124Jun 22 201912:30 PMMOSRipley League Goderich Seahawks BlackJohn O'Keefe
RKT2-39Jun 22 20191:00 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 3 Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
XM022Jun 22 20192:00 PMMOSExeter Express - OBA* St Marys 11U Major - OBATeddy's Field
MOS004Jun 22 20192:00 PMMOSMitchell Astros 3 Listowel Legionnaires 3Wallace Optimist
18U089Jun 23 20199:00 AMNorth London Nationals St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW193Jun 23 20199:00 AMPWKincardine Cardinals Saugeen Shores Sting GoldBeiner Park (1)
13U014Jun 23 201910:00 AMSarnia Braves Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
MOS098Jun 23 201912:00 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies B Exeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
18U090Jun 23 201912:00 PMWyoming Wranglers St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
13U016Jun 23 201912:30 PMSarnia Braves Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
MOS125Jun 23 20191:00 PMMOSGoderich Seahawks Black Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (2)
XMD01Jun 23 20192:00 PMMIDMitchell Astros - OBA Kincardine Cardinals 18UConnaught (Hardball)
MOS126Jun 23 20194:00 PMMOSWalkerton Mildmay Hanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (2)
PW077Jun 23 20196:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 2 Exeter Express RedEarl Wagner
MOS127Jun 23 20196:30 PMMOSMitchell Astros 1 Mitchell Astros 3Keterson Park (B)
MID37Jun 23 20196:30 PMMIDHanover Hurricanes Exeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
9U42Jun 23 20196:30 PMLondon West Tincaps Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
PW078Jun 23 20196:30 PMPWFlesherton Rangers Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (2)
BAN116Jun 23 20197:00 PMBANSaugeen Shores Sting Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (1)
15U42Jun 23 20197:30 PMNorth London Nationals Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
9U45Jun 24 20196:00 PMMitchell Astros North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
MOS128Jun 24 20196:00 PMMOSStratford Nationals Exeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
MNRK24Jun 24 20196:30 PMMIN RKSt Marys Rockies Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (C)
RKT1-46Jun 24 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Exeter Express Red (2) St Marys Rockies DHall of Fame (3)
MNRK40Jun 24 20196:30 PMMIN RKMitchell Astros 1 Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (C)
PW079Jun 24 20196:30 PMPWSt Marys Rockies B Mitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
RKT1-45Jun 24 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Clinton Mustangs Exeter Express Blue (1)Exeter (2)
MOS131Jun 24 20196:30 PMMOSRipley League Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS130Jun 24 20196:30 PMMOSExeter Express Red Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (D)
MOS129Jun 24 20196:30 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies E Listowel Legionnaires 4Jacksonville Park
MOS133Jun 24 20196:30 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 3 Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Softball)
BAN044Jun 24 20196:30 PMBANGoderich Seahawks St Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
BAN047Jun 24 20197:00 PMBANWalkerton Teeswater Saugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
PW080Jun 24 20197:00 PMPWMount Forest Mavericks 1 Hanover Hurricanes 1Racetrack (2)
MOS134Jun 24 20197:00 PMMOSMount Forest Mavericks 1 Flesherton RangersFlesherton
BAN045Jun 24 20197:00 PMBANOwen Sound Hawks Bittel Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Hardball)
BAN046Jun 24 20197:00 PMBANMitchell Astros Listowel LegionnairesJohn Bell (South)
XR14Jun 24 20197:00 PMMAJ RK OBASaugeen Shores Sting Listowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
BAN048Jun 24 20197:00 PMBANOwen Sound Hawks Stata Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (1)
RKT1-47Jun 24 20197:30 PMMAJ RK1Hanover Hurricanes Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW081Jun 25 20196:00 PMPWSt Marys Rockies F Exeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
MOS136Jun 25 20196:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 1 Black Kincardine CardinalsTiverton Sports (North)
PW082Jun 25 20196:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 1 St Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (Rotary)
RKT2-40Jun 25 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Ripley League Listowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
XM023Jun 25 20196:30 PMMOSWalkerton Capitals - OBA* Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Softball)
13U013Jun 25 20196:30 PMLondon Tecumsehs Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
11U90Jun 25 20196:30 PMMitchell Astros - OBA Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
9U41Jun 25 20196:30 PMDorchester Diamondbacks Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
MOS137Jun 25 20196:30 PMMOSOwen Sound Hawks Howick Hawks BlackWroxeter
PW084Jun 25 20196:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Black Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (1)
PW083Jun 25 20196:30 PMPWRipley League Flesherton RangersFlesherton
11U05Jun 25 20196:30 PMLondon West Tincaps Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
XR15Jun 25 20196:45 PMMAJ RK OBAListowel Legionnaires Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Front)
MNRK41Jun 25 20196:45 PMMIN RKClinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express WhiteExeter Tim Bit
RKT2-91Jun 25 20197:00 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 1 Saugeen Shores StingJubilee Park
BAN050Jun 25 20197:00 PMBANFlesherton Rangers Owen Sound Hawks BittelTom Williams Park
BAN049Jun 25 20197:00 PMBANListowel Legionnaires Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
XB019Jun 25 20197:00 PMBANClinton Mustangs - OBA Exeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
RKT2-41Jun 25 20197:30 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 3 Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
MID38Jun 25 20197:30 PMMIDExeter Express Kincardine Cardinals 18UConnaught (Hardball)
13U006Jun 26 20196:00 PMExeter Express - OBA* Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
MOS139Jun 26 20196:00 PMMOSHanover Hurricanes 2 Mount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
RKT1-63Jun 26 20196:00 PMMAJ RK1Saugeen Shores Sting Hanover HurricanesKinsmen Park (1)
RKT1-48Jun 26 20196:00 PMMAJ RK1Walkerton Capitals Hanover HurricanesKinsmen Park (1)
MOS138Jun 26 20196:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 4 Grey Hanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS140Jun 26 20196:15 PMMOSExeter Express Red Stratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
XM057Jun 26 20196:30 PMMOSWalkerton Capitals - OBA* Listowel Legionnaires - OBAJacksonville Park
RKT2-42Jun 26 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 1 Flesherton Rangers 1Flesherton
MOS132Jun 26 20196:30 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 2 White Walkerton MildmayMildmay Arena
RKT1-49Jun 26 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Clinton Mustangs Listowel Legionnaires 8UListowel Optimist
PW086Jun 26 20196:30 PMPWGrand Bend Lakers St Marys Rockies FHall of Fame (Rotary)
PW085Jun 26 20196:30 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 2 Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID39Jun 26 20196:30 PMMIDMitchell Astros 1 St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
RKT1-50Jun 26 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1St Marys Rockies D Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (D)
MNRK42Jun 26 20196:30 PMMIN RKGoderich Seahawks Black Clinton Mustangs 2St. Joseph's School
MOS008Jun 26 20196:30 PMMOSClinton Mustangs 2 Listowel Legionnaires 1Kinsmen Park (South)
MOS141Jun 26 20196:30 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies M Goderich Seahawks BlackJohn O'Keefe
MOS142Jun 26 20196:30 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 4 Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (A)
RKT1-51Jun 26 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Mitchell Astros 1 St Marys Rockies HHall of Fame (3)
XM024Jun 26 20197:00 PMMOSHowick Hawks - SELECT Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (2)
XPW22Jun 26 20197:00 PMPWGoderich Seahawks - OBA Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (1)
PW087Jun 26 20198:00 PMPWRipley League Hanover Hurricanes 2Kinsmen Park (2)
PW088Jun 26 20198:00 PMPWOwen Sound Hawks Mount Forest Mavericks 2Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
XPW23Jun 26 20198:30 PMPWKincardine Cardinals - OBA* Walkerton Capitals - OBA*Walkerton CC (1)
MOS143Jun 27 20195:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 4 Grey Saugeen Shores Sting 1 BlackJubilee Park
13U055Jun 27 20196:00 PMExeter Express - OBA* London West TincapsWest Lions
XM056Jun 27 20196:00 PMMOSExeter Express - OBA* Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Holmesville (Ginn)
RKT1-52Jun 27 20196:00 PMMAJ RK1Mount Forest Mavericks Saugeen Shores StingJubilee Park
PW089Jun 27 20196:00 PMPWMitchell Astros 1 Exeter Express RedEarl Wagner
RKT2-43Jun 27 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Clinton Mustangs Ripley LeagueRipley
RKT1-53Jun 27 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Mitchell Astros 2 Goderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
MNRK43Jun 27 20196:30 PMMIN RKMitchell Astros 2 St Marys RockiesHall of Fame (3)
RKT2-45Jun 27 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Listowel Legionnaires Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (3)
MOS144Jun 27 20196:30 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies B Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW090Jun 27 20196:30 PMPWExeter Express Blue Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS145Jun 27 20196:30 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies E Listowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
MNRK44Jun 27 20196:45 PMMIN RKGoderich Seahawks Grey Exeter Express RedExeter Tim Bit
MID40Jun 27 20197:00 PMMIDFlesherton Rangers Owen Sound HawksTom Williams Park
MOS146Jun 27 20197:00 PMMOSFlesherton Rangers Hanover Hurricanes 2Racetrack (2)
PW092Jun 27 20197:00 PMPWKincardine Cardinals Saugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
MID42Jun 27 20197:30 PMMIDSt Marys Rockies - 18U Listowel Legionnaires 18UJohn Bell (South)
MOS147Jun 27 20197:30 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 2 Mount Forest Mavericks 2Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MID41Jun 27 20197:30 PMMIDClinton Mustangs Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
XB011Jun 27 20198:30 PMBANListowel Legionnaires - OBA Clinton Mustangs - OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
PW093Jun 28 20196:00 PMPWMount Forest Mavericks 1 Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS148Jun 28 20196:30 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 4 Grey Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
PW094Jun 28 20196:30 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 2 Goderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
PW056Jun 28 20196:30 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 2 Listowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
PW135Jun 28 20197:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 2 Grand Bend LakersLions Park
MNRK45Jun 29 201910:00 AMMIN RKExeter Express Blue Grand Bend LakersLions Park
RKT2-46Jun 29 201911:30 AMMAJ RK2Goderich Seahawks Saugeen Shores StingCameron Park (B)
MOS149Jun 30 201911:00 AMMOSRipley League Saugeen Shores Sting 2 WhiteBeiner Park (2)
PW199Jun 30 201911:00 AMPWClinton Mustangs 2 Kincardine CardinalsLegion
PW200Jun 30 20192:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 2 Kincardine CardinalsLegion
PW095Jul 02 20196:00 PMPWExeter Express Red St Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS150Jul 02 20196:00 PMMOSWalkerton Mildmay Hanover Hurricanes 2Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS151Jul 02 20196:00 PMMOSExeter Express Red St Marys Rockies RHall of Fame (King)
RKT2-90Jul 02 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 1 Saugeen Shores StingJubilee Park
RKT2-47Jul 02 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 2 Listowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
XM027Jul 02 20196:30 PMMOSHowick Hawks - SELECT Walkerton Capitals - OBA*Walkerton CC (1)
XM026Jul 02 20196:30 PMMOSMitchell Astros - OBA Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Softball)
RKT2-48Jul 02 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 3 Owen Sound Hawks 2Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
RKT1-23Jul 02 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Goderich Seahawks St Marys Rockies DHall of Fame (3)
XR17Jul 02 20196:30 PMMAJ RK OBAKincardine Cardinals Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (D)
MNRK47Jul 02 20196:30 PMMIN RKGoderich Seahawks Grey Clinton Mustangs 1St. Joseph's School
11U01Jul 02 20196:30 PMSt. Thomas Cardinals Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
MOS153Jul 02 20196:30 PMMOSMount Forest Mavericks 1 Listowel Legionnaires 4Wallace Optimist
MOS154Jul 02 20196:30 PMMOSGrand Bend Lakers Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (B)
MOS152Jul 02 20196:30 PMMOSClinton Mustangs 1 Goderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Rona)
MNRK48Jul 02 20196:30 PMMIN RKGrand Bend Lakers Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (A)
BAN052Jul 02 20197:00 PMBANSaugeen Shores Sting Owen Sound Hawks StataTom Williams Park
PW096Jul 02 20197:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Gold Flesherton RangersFlesherton
MID43Jul 02 20197:30 PMMIDClinton Mustangs Mitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
RKT1-54Jul 02 20197:30 PMMAJ RK1Listowel Legionnaires 8U Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
RKT1-55Jul 03 20196:00 PMMAJ RK1St Marys Rockies D Exeter Express Blue (1)Exeter (2)
MOS156Jul 03 20196:00 PMMOSFlesherton Rangers Hanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS155Jul 03 20196:00 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies E Exeter Express RedEarl Wagner
MOS157Jul 03 20196:00 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 1 St Marys Rockies MHall of Fame (King)
RKT1-57Jul 03 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Clinton Mustangs Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (D)
RKT1-56Jul 03 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Hanover Hurricanes Listowel Legionnaires 8UListowel Optimist
PW201Jul 03 20196:30 PMPWExeter Express Blue Listowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
PW098Jul 03 20196:30 PMPWClinton Mustangs 1 Howick HawksWroxeter
PW097Jul 03 20196:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Gold Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Rona)
PW099Jul 03 20196:30 PMPWClinton Mustangs 2 St Marys Rockies FHall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS162Jul 03 20196:30 PMMOSExeter Express Blue Clinton Mustangs 2Holmesville (Ginn)
MOS158Jul 03 20196:30 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold Goderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
BAN053Jul 03 20196:30 PMBANExeter Express Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Lions)
MID35Jul 03 20196:45 PMMIDHanover Hurricanes Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
MID44Jul 03 20197:00 PMMIDListowel Legionnaires 18U Exeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
MOS159Jul 03 20197:00 PMMOSMount Forest Mavericks 1 Stratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
XM028Jul 03 20197:00 PMMOSKincardine Cardinals - OBA* Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (2)
RKT2-49Jul 03 20197:00 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 1 Flesherton Rangers 2Flesherton
BAN054Jul 03 20197:00 PMBANKincardine Cardinals Owen Sound Hawks BittelTom Williams Park
PW141Jul 03 20198:00 PMPWKincardine Cardinals Hanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (2)
15U44Jul 03 20198:30 PMSt Marys Rockies - OBA North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MOS160Jul 04 20196:00 PMMOSMitchell Astros 2 St Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (King)
RKT2-51Jul 04 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Saugeen Shores Sting Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (3)
MID45Jul 04 20196:30 PMMIDSt Marys Rockies - 18U Clinton MustangsBannister Park (Lions)
XR24Jul 04 20196:30 PMMAJ RK OBAKincardine Cardinals Saugeen Shores StingJubilee Park
MOS161Jul 04 20196:30 PMMOSGoderich Seahawks Black Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
MNRK49Jul 04 20196:30 PMMIN RKMitchell Astros 1 Goderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Hyundai)
MNRK50Jul 04 20196:30 PMMIN RKExeter Express White St Marys RockiesHall of Fame (3)
PW100Jul 04 20196:45 PMPWWalkerton Capitals Howick HawksWroxeter
MNRK51Jul 04 20196:45 PMMIN RKClinton Mustangs 2 Exeter Express RedExeter Tim Bit
MID46Jul 04 20197:00 PMMIDKincardine Cardinals 18U Owen Sound HawksTom Williams Park
BAN055Jul 04 20197:00 PMBANFlesherton Rangers Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Hardball)
BAN056Jul 04 20197:00 PMBANWalkerton Capitals 1 Listowel LegionnairesJohn Bell (South)
15U01Jul 04 20197:00 PMLondon Tecumsehs Exeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
MOS080Jul 04 20197:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 2 White Flesherton RangersFlesherton
BAN057Jul 04 20197:30 PMBANClinton Mustangs Mitchell AstrosCooper Standard
MOS163Jul 04 20197:30 PMMOSHanover Hurricanes 1 Mount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
XB018Jul 04 20198:30 PMBANWalkerton Capitals - OBA Clinton Mustangs - OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
18U093Jul 04 20198:30 PMMitchell Astros - OBA St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
MOS164Jul 05 20196:00 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies E Grand Bend LakersLions Park
PW101Jul 05 20196:00 PMPWMount Forest Mavericks 2 Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
9U70Jul 05 20196:00 PMMitchell Astros St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
MOS165Jul 05 20196:30 PMMOSMount Forest Mavericks 2 Ripley LeagueRipley
MID47Jul 05 20196:45 PMMIDListowel Legionnaires 18U Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
BAN058Jul 05 20197:00 PMBANClinton Mustangs Walkerton TeeswaterWalkerton CC (1)
MID48Jul 05 20197:30 PMMIDMitchell Astros 2 Kincardine Cardinals 18UConnaught (Hardball)
PW102Jul 05 20197:45 PMPWExeter Express Blue Grand Bend LakersLions Park
RKT2-52Jul 06 20199:00 AMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 3 Owen Sound Hawks 2Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
RKT2-53Jul 06 201910:00 AMMAJ RK2Ripley League Owen Sound Hawks 1Kinsmen Park (3 (Northeast))
XPW24Jul 06 201910:00 AMPWGoderich Seahawks - OBA Listowel Legionnaires - OBAJacksonville Park
XR18Jul 06 201911:00 AMMAJ RK OBAMitchell Astros Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Front)
MOS166Jul 06 201911:00 AMMOSStratford Nationals Goderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Rona)
PW103Jul 06 201911:00 AMPWClinton Mustangs 2 Kincardine CardinalsLegion
PW104Jul 06 20191:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 2 Kincardine CardinalsLegion
XR19Jul 06 20191:30 PMMAJ RK OBAMitchell Astros Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Front)
MOS167Jul 06 20192:00 PMMOSStratford Nationals Goderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Rona)
MOS096Jul 07 201911:00 AMMOSGoderich Seahawks Grey Saugeen Shores Sting 2 WhiteBeiner Park (2)
MOS168Jul 07 201911:00 AMMOSWalkerton Mildmay Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (2)
MID49Jul 07 20193:00 PMMIDOwen Sound Hawks St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
9U56Jul 07 20193:30 PMMitchell Astros Sarnia BravesGermain (3)
RKT1-58Jul 07 20196:00 PMMAJ RK1Mount Forest Mavericks Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (2)
MID50Jul 07 20196:00 PMMIDOwen Sound Hawks St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW106Jul 07 20196:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 1 Listowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
MOS169Jul 07 20196:30 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies B Mitchell Astros 3Keterson Park (A)
BAN059Jul 07 20197:00 PMBANWalkerton Teeswater Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (1)
PW107Jul 07 20197:30 PMPWRipley League Mount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS171Jul 08 20195:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 1 Black Saugeen Shores Sting 2 WhiteBeiner Park (2)
MNRK52Jul 08 20195:30 PMMIN RKExeter Express White Exeter Express RedExeter Tim Bit
11U54Jul 08 20196:00 PMExeter Express - OBA* London West TincapsHazelton
MOS173Jul 08 20196:00 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 2 St Marys Rockies EHall of Fame (King)
MOS172Jul 08 20196:00 PMMOSGrand Bend Lakers Exeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
XPW25Jul 08 20196:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting - OBA* Kincardine Cardinals - OBA*Legion
MNRK53Jul 08 20196:30 PMMIN RKMitchell Astros 1 Clinton Mustangs 2St. Joseph's School
PW109Jul 08 20196:30 PMPWKincardine Cardinals Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
MOS174Jul 08 20196:30 PMMOSMount Forest Mavericks 2 Listowel Legionnaires 3Wallace Optimist
MOS175Jul 08 20196:30 PMMOSClinton Mustangs 2 Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (D)
15U66Jul 08 20196:30 PMSarnia Braves St Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Cement Company)
RKT1-59Jul 08 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1St Marys Rockies H Exeter Express Red (2)Exeter (1)
RKT1-60Jul 08 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Listowel Legionnaires 8U Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
RKT1-61Jul 08 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Mitchell Astros 1 St Marys Rockies DHall of Fame (3)
XR20Jul 08 20196:30 PMMAJ RK OBAListowel Legionnaires Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (C)
PW108Jul 08 20196:30 PMPWMitchell Astros 1 Listowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
MNRK54Jul 08 20196:45 PMMIN RKMitchell Astros 2 Exeter Express BlueExeter Tim Bit
MOS177Jul 08 20196:45 PMMOSHanover Hurricanes 1 Howick Hawks GoldWroxeter
MOS176Jul 08 20197:00 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 4 Walkerton MildmayMildmay Arena
BAN061Jul 08 20197:00 PMBANOwen Sound Hawks Stata Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (1)
MOS178Jul 08 20197:00 PMMOSOwen Sound Hawks Flesherton RangersFlesherton
BAN060Jul 08 20197:00 PMBANGoderich Seahawks Saugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
RKT1-28Jul 08 20197:30 PMMAJ RK1Hanover Hurricanes Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
BAN062Jul 08 20197:30 PMBANExeter Express Mitchell AstrosCooper Standard
BAN063Jul 09 20196:00 PMBANOwen Sound Hawks Stata Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
15U81Jul 09 20196:00 PMMitchell Astros - OBA St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
MOS179Jul 09 20196:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold Kincardine CardinalsTiverton Sports (North)
MOS181Jul 09 20196:30 PMMOSMount Forest Mavericks 1 Howick Hawks BlackWroxeter
RKT2-54Jul 09 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 2 Listowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
BAN065Jul 09 20196:30 PMBANSaugeen Shores Sting Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
RKT2-55Jul 09 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Mount Forest Mavericks Owen Sound Hawks 2Kinsmen Park (3 (Northeast))
RKT1-62Jul 09 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Goderich Seahawks Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (A)
XR21Jul 09 20196:30 PMMAJ RK OBASaugeen Shores Sting Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Front)
BAN064Jul 09 20196:30 PMBANListowel Legionnaires Exeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
MOS180Jul 09 20196:30 PMMOSGrand Bend Lakers Goderich Seahawks BlackJohn O'Keefe
RKT2-56Jul 09 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Saugeen Shores Sting Owen Sound Hawks 3Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MNRK55Jul 09 20196:45 PMMIN RKSt Marys Rockies Exeter Express WhiteExeter Tim Bit
RKT2-85Jul 09 20197:00 PMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 1 Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
18U075Jul 09 20197:30 PMDelhi Tigers Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
MOS184Jul 10 20196:00 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 3 Mount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS185Jul 10 20196:00 PMMOSMitchell Astros 3 St Marys Rockies MHall of Fame (King)
MOS182Jul 10 20196:00 PMMOSClinton Mustangs 2 Exeter Express RedEarl Wagner
MOS183Jul 10 20196:00 PMMOSRipley League Hanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS186Jul 10 20196:15 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies R Stratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
15U14Jul 10 20196:15 PMSt Marys Rockies - OBA London TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
RKT1-65Jul 10 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Exeter Express Blue (1) St Marys Rockies HHall of Fame (3)
MID51Jul 10 20196:30 PMMIDOwen Sound Hawks Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
MOS076Jul 10 20196:30 PMMOSExeter Express Blue Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (D)
RKT2-57Jul 10 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Saugeen Shores Sting Goderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
MOS187Jul 10 20196:30 PMMOSMitchell Astros 1 Goderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
PW111Jul 10 20196:30 PMPWGoderich Seahawks St Marys Rockies FHall of Fame (Rotary)
PW110Jul 10 20196:30 PMPWHowick Hawks Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS188Jul 10 20196:30 PMMOSWalkerton Capitals Listowel Legionnaires 1Wallace Optimist
RKT1-64Jul 10 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Walkerton Capitals Listowel Legionnaires 8UListowel Optimist
MNRK56Jul 10 20196:45 PMMIN RKClinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express BlueExeter Tim Bit
BAN019Jul 10 20197:00 PMBANWalkerton Teeswater Owen Sound Hawks BittelTom Williams Park
PW112Jul 10 20197:00 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 1 Saugeen Shores Sting GoldBeiner Park (1)
XPW26Jul 10 20197:00 PMPWWalkerton Capitals - OBA* Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (1)
XM030Jul 10 20197:00 PMMOSClinton Mustangs - OBA* Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (2)
RKT2-58Jul 10 20197:00 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 1 Flesherton Rangers 1Flesherton
MID52Jul 10 20197:30 PMMIDMitchell Astros 1 Mitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
PW113Jul 10 20198:00 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 1 Mount Forest Mavericks 2Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW019Jul 10 20198:00 PMPWWalkerton Capitals Hanover Hurricanes 2Kinsmen Park (2)
18U053Jul 10 20198:30 PMSt Marys Rockies - 18U London TecumsehsLabatt
MOS189Jul 11 20195:00 PMMOSOwen Sound Hawks Saugeen Shores Sting 1 BlackBeiner Park (1)
MOS190Jul 11 20195:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 2 White Saugeen Shores Sting 4 GreyBeiner Park (2)
RKT1-66Jul 11 20196:00 PMMAJ RK1Mount Forest Mavericks Saugeen Shores StingJubilee Park
MOS191Jul 11 20196:00 PMMOSExeter Express Red St Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (King)
PW198Jul 11 20196:30 PMPWMitchell Astros 2 Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
RKT2-60Jul 11 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 2 Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (3)
MID53Jul 11 20196:30 PMMIDListowel Legionnaires 18U St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
RKT2-59Jul 11 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Ripley League Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
MNRK57Jul 11 20196:30 PMMIN RKClinton Mustangs 2 Goderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Hyundai)
MOS192Jul 11 20196:30 PMMOSMitchell Astros 1 Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
MNRK58Jul 11 20196:30 PMMIN RKClinton Mustangs 1 St Marys RockiesHall of Fame (3)
MOS193Jul 11 20196:45 PMMOSGoderich Seahawks Black Howick Hawks BlackFordwich
PW114Jul 11 20197:00 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 1 Kincardine CardinalsLegion
MOS194Jul 11 20197:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold Hanover Hurricanes 2Racetrack (2)
PW115Jul 11 20197:00 PMPWGoderich Seahawks Saugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
BAN066Jul 11 20197:00 PMBANWalkerton Capitals 2 Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Hardball)
BAN067Jul 11 20197:00 PMBANHanover Hurricanes Listowel LegionnairesJohn Bell (South)
MID54Jul 11 20197:30 PMMIDFlesherton Rangers Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
MOS195Jul 11 20197:30 PMMOSMount Forest Mavericks 1 Mount Forest Mavericks 2Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW116Jul 12 20196:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Gold Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS196Jul 12 20196:00 PMMOSClinton Mustangs 2 Grand Bend LakersLions Park
PW117Jul 12 20196:30 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 2 Flesherton RangersFlesherton
XM031Jul 12 20196:30 PMMOSMitchell Astros - OBA Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
XR35Jul 12 20197:00 PMMAJ RK OBAWalkerton Capitals Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
BAN068Jul 12 20197:00 PMBANOwen Sound Hawks Stata Walkerton TeeswaterWalkerton CC (1)
PW118Jul 12 20197:45 PMPWClinton Mustangs 1 Grand Bend LakersLions Park
MID55Jul 12 20198:00 PMMIDMitchell Astros 1 Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
RKT2-61Jul 13 20199:00 AMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 3 Owen Sound Hawks 2Kinsmen Park (3 (Northeast))
RKT2-62Jul 13 20199:00 AMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 2 Owen Sound Hawks 3Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
RKT2-63Jul 13 201910:00 AMMAJ RK2Mount Forest Mavericks Owen Sound Hawks 1Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MNRK59Jul 13 201910:00 AMMIN RKExeter Express Red Grand Bend LakersLions Park
RKT1-67Jul 13 201911:30 AMMAJ RK1Walkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores StingCameron Park (B)
MID56Jul 13 201912:00 PMMIDClinton Mustangs Owen Sound HawksTom Williams Park
MOS197Jul 13 20191:00 PMMOSGoderich Seahawks Black Saugeen Shores Sting 3 GoldJubilee Park
XPW27Jul 13 20191:00 PMPWListowel Legionnaires - OBA Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (1)
MID57Jul 13 20192:00 PMMIDClinton Mustangs Owen Sound HawksTom Williams Park
MOS198Jul 14 201911:00 AMMOSKincardine Cardinals Saugeen Shores Sting 2 WhiteBeiner Park (2)
MID58Jul 14 201911:30 AMMIDMitchell Astros 1 Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
XPW28Jul 14 201912:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting - OBA* Listowel Legionnaires - OBAJacksonville Park
XPW29Jul 14 20191:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs - OBA* Kincardine Cardinals - OBA*Legion
MID59Jul 14 20192:00 PMMIDMitchell Astros 2 Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
11U04Jul 14 20193:00 PMNorth London Nationals Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
XPW30Jul 14 20193:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs - OBA* Kincardine Cardinals - OBA*Legion
PW119Jul 14 20196:00 PMPWRipley League Listowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
RKT2-64Jul 14 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Clinton Mustangs Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (3)
11U60Jul 14 20196:30 PMIngersoll Ironbirds Mitchell Astros - OBAKeterson Park (A)
BAN069Jul 14 20197:00 PMBANSt Marys Rockies Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (1)
MOS199Jul 15 20196:00 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies R Exeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
PW120Jul 15 20196:30 PMPWMount Forest Mavericks 1 Listowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
PW121Jul 15 20196:30 PMPWClinton Mustangs 1 Mitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
MOS204Jul 15 20196:30 PMMOSStratford Nationals Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Softball)
BAN071Jul 15 20196:30 PMBANWalkerton Teeswater Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Lions)
MNRK60Jul 15 20196:30 PMMIN RKClinton Mustangs 1 Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (C)
11U59Jul 15 20196:30 PMLondon Badgers Minor Mitchell Astros - OBAKeterson Park (D)
15U68Jul 15 20196:30 PMLondon West Tincaps St Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Cement Company)
RKT1-69Jul 15 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1St Marys Rockies D Exeter Express Red (2)Exeter (1)
PW122Jul 15 20196:30 PMPWHowick Hawks Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
BAN070Jul 15 20196:30 PMBANClinton Mustangs Exeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
RKT1-70Jul 15 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Clinton Mustangs Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
RKT1-68Jul 15 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Mitchell Astros 1 Exeter Express Blue (1)Exeter (2)
MOS200Jul 15 20196:30 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS201Jul 15 20196:30 PMMOSFlesherton Rangers Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (2)
MOS203Jul 15 20196:45 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 4 Howick Hawks BlackWroxeter
PW123Jul 15 20197:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Black Hanover Hurricanes 1Racetrack (2)
BAN073Jul 15 20197:00 PMBANMitchell Astros Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (1)
BAN072Jul 15 20197:00 PMBANHanover Hurricanes Saugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
MOS202Jul 15 20197:00 PMMOSGoderich Seahawks Grey Walkerton MildmayMildmay Arena
XR22Jul 15 20197:00 PMMAJ RK OBASaugeen Shores Sting Listowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
RKT1-71Jul 15 20197:30 PMMAJ RK1Saugeen Shores Sting Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW124Jul 15 20198:30 PMPWExeter Express Red Mitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
MOS206Jul 16 20196:00 PMMOSMitchell Astros 2 St Marys Rockies RHall of Fame (King)
18U031Jul 16 20196:00 PMSt Marys Rockies - 18U London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
MOS205Jul 16 20196:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 4 Grey Kincardine CardinalsTiverton Sports (North)
PW125Jul 16 20196:00 PMPWSt Marys Rockies F St Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS209Jul 16 20196:30 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies M Listowel Legionnaires 2Wallace Optimist
MOS207Jul 16 20196:30 PMMOSExeter Express Blue Goderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Rona)
MNRK61Jul 16 20196:30 PMMIN RKExeter Express Blue Goderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
MNRK62Jul 16 20196:30 PMMIN RKGoderich Seahawks Black Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (B)
XM033Jul 16 20196:30 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting - OBA* Walkerton Capitals - OBA*Walkerton CC (1)
11U02Jul 16 20196:30 PMWyoming Wranglers Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
RKT2-66Jul 16 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 1 Owen Sound Hawks 2Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
RKT2-65Jul 16 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Goderich Seahawks Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
RKT1-72Jul 16 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1St Marys Rockies H Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (A)
XPW31Jul 16 20196:30 PMPWWalkerton Capitals - OBA* Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS208Jul 16 20196:30 PMMOSHanover Hurricanes 2 Howick Hawks BlackWroxeter
XR23Jul 16 20196:30 PMMAJ RK OBAKincardine Cardinals Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (2)
MNRK63Jul 16 20196:45 PMMIN RKGrand Bend Lakers Exeter Express WhiteExeter Tim Bit
PW126Jul 16 20197:00 PMPWKincardine Cardinals Flesherton RangersFlesherton
BAN074Jul 16 20197:00 PMBANWalkerton Capitals 2 Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
BAN075Jul 16 20197:00 PMBANOwen Sound Hawks Stata Owen Sound Hawks BittelTom Williams Park
PW127Jul 16 20197:00 PMPWMount Forest Mavericks 2 Hanover Hurricanes 2Racetrack (2)
RKT2-67Jul 16 20197:30 PMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 2 Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
BAN076Jul 16 20197:30 PMBANSt Marys Rockies Mitchell AstrosCooper Standard
13U038Jul 17 20196:00 PMExeter Express - OBA* London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
MOS210Jul 17 20196:00 PMMOSHowick Hawks Black Hanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS211Jul 17 20196:00 PMMOSHowick Hawks Gold Mount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS212Jul 17 20196:15 PMMOSGoderich Seahawks Black Stratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
RKT2-68Jul 17 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 2 Flesherton Rangers 2Flesherton
RKT1-74Jul 17 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Listowel Legionnaires 8U St Marys Rockies HHall of Fame (3)
PW129Jul 17 20196:30 PMPWGrand Bend Lakers Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Rona)
RKT1-73Jul 17 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Exeter Express Red (2) Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
MOS213Jul 17 20196:30 PMMOSExeter Express Red Goderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
9U40Jul 17 20196:30 PMLondon Tecumsehs Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (D)
MOS001Jul 17 20196:30 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies B Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (A)
PW128Jul 17 20196:30 PMPWSt Marys Rockies F Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID18Jul 17 20196:30 PMMIDExeter Express St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
BAN077Jul 17 20197:00 PMBANSaugeen Shores Sting Owen Sound Hawks BittelTom Williams Park
MOS214Jul 17 20197:00 PMMOSFlesherton Rangers Saugeen Shores Sting 2 WhiteBeiner Park (2)
PW130Jul 17 20197:00 PMPWWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Sting GoldBeiner Park (1)
18U074Jul 17 20197:30 PMLondon Badgers Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
PW131Jul 17 20198:00 PMPWHowick Hawks Mount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
XPW32Jul 17 20198:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting - OBA* Walkerton Capitals - OBA*Walkerton CC (1)
BAN078Jul 17 20198:30 PMBANHanover Hurricanes Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
XM034Jul 18 20196:00 PMMOSWalkerton Capitals - OBA* Kincardine Cardinals - OBA*Connaught (Front)
PW196Jul 18 20196:30 PMPWKincardine Cardinals Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS216Jul 18 20196:30 PMMOSMount Forest Mavericks 2 Listowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
MOS089Jul 18 20196:30 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies R Listowel Legionnaires 2Kinsmen Park (South)
MOS217Jul 18 20196:30 PMMOSExeter Express Red Mitchell Astros 3Keterson Park (A)
MNRK65Jul 18 20196:30 PMMIN RKExeter Express Red St Marys RockiesHall of Fame (3)
MID60Jul 18 20196:30 PMMIDClinton Mustangs St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
MOS215Jul 18 20196:30 PMMOSClinton Mustangs 2 Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
RKT2-69Jul 18 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 2 Ripley LeagueRipley
MNRK64Jul 18 20196:30 PMMIN RKMitchell Astros 2 Goderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Hyundai)
PW132Jul 18 20196:45 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 2 Howick HawksWroxeter
BAN079Jul 18 20197:00 PMBANWalkerton Teeswater Listowel LegionnairesJohn Bell (South)
15U03Jul 18 20197:00 PMNorth London Nationals Exeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
RKT2-70Jul 18 20197:00 PMMAJ RK2Mount Forest Mavericks Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
PW133Jul 18 20197:00 PMPWWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
MID61Jul 18 20197:30 PMMIDOwen Sound Hawks Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
MID62Jul 18 20197:30 PMMIDKincardine Cardinals 18U Mitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
XB020Jul 18 20198:30 PMBANListowel Legionnaires - OBA Clinton Mustangs - OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS218Jul 19 20196:30 PMMOSHowick Hawks Gold Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
XB021Jul 19 20196:30 PMBANWalkerton Capitals - OBA St Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW134Jul 19 20196:30 PMPWMount Forest Mavericks 1 Flesherton RangersFlesherton
MID64Jul 19 20197:30 PMMIDExeter Express Mitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
BAN080Jul 20 201910:00 AMBANClinton Mustangs Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Lions)
MNRK66Jul 20 201910:00 AMMIN RKMitchell Astros 1 Grand Bend LakersLions Park
RKT2-71Jul 20 201910:00 AMMAJ RK2Clinton Mustangs Owen Sound Hawks 3Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
RKT1-75Jul 20 201910:30 AMMAJ RK1St Marys Rockies H Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
MNRK67Jul 20 201911:00 AMMIN RKGoderich Seahawks Grey Goderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Rona)
MOS219Jul 20 201911:00 AMMOSWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Sting 1 BlackBeiner Park (2)
RKT2-72Jul 20 201911:30 AMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 1 Saugeen Shores StingCameron Park (B)
MOS220Jul 20 201912:00 PMMOSMitchell Astros 3 Goderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
RKT2-83Jul 20 201912:30 PMMAJ RK2Listowel Legionnaires Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Rona)
RKT2-73Jul 20 201912:30 PMMAJ RK2Clinton Mustangs Owen Sound Hawks 1Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS221Jul 20 20191:00 PMMOSHanover Hurricanes 1 Saugeen Shores Sting 3 GoldBeiner Park (2)
PW194Jul 20 20191:00 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 1 Saugeen Shores Sting GoldBeiner Park (1)
MID80Jul 20 20193:00 PMMIDOwen Sound Hawks Clinton MustangsBannister Park (Lions)
PW136Jul 20 20193:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 1 Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Rona)
MNRK46Jul 20 20194:00 PMMIN RKMitchell Astros 2 Mitchell Astros 1Brodhagen
MOS222Jul 21 201911:00 AMMOSHanover Hurricanes 2 Saugeen Shores Sting 2 WhiteBeiner Park (2)
MOS223Jul 21 201911:00 AMMOSMount Forest Mavericks 1 Saugeen Shores Sting 4 GreyCameron Park (B)
MID65Jul 21 201911:30 AMMIDKincardine Cardinals 18U Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
MID66Jul 21 20192:00 PMMIDKincardine Cardinals 18U Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
11U03Jul 21 20193:00 PMTillsonburg Otters Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
PW137Jul 21 20194:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 2 Exeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
18U086Jul 21 20196:00 PMSt. Thomas Cardinals St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
MNRK68Jul 21 20196:30 PMMIN RKGrand Bend Lakers Goderich Seahawks GreyGPS (School)
MOS224Jul 21 20196:30 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies R Mitchell Astros 3Keterson Park (A)
RKT2-09Jul 21 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 2 Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (3)
MNRK69Jul 21 20196:45 PMMIN RKExeter Express Red Exeter Express WhiteExeter Tim Bit
BAN081Jul 21 20197:00 PMBANSaugeen Shores Sting Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (1)
PW138Jul 21 20197:30 PMPWOwen Sound Hawks Mount Forest Mavericks 2Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
XB022Jul 21 20197:30 PMBANClinton Mustangs - OBA Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
MOS225Jul 22 20196:00 PMMOSGoderich Seahawks Black St Marys Rockies EHall of Fame (King)
MOS229Jul 22 20196:30 PMMOSFlesherton Rangers Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS231Jul 22 20196:30 PMMOSExeter Express Red Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Softball)
RKT1-76Jul 22 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Exeter Express Blue (1) Exeter Express Red (2)Exeter (1)
RKT1-79Jul 22 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1St Marys Rockies H St Marys Rockies DHall of Fame (3)
XR25Jul 22 20196:30 PMMAJ RK OBAMitchell Astros Listowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
RKT1-78Jul 22 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Mitchell Astros 2 Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (C)
XM036Jul 22 20196:30 PMMOSKincardine Cardinals - OBA* Mount Forest Mavericks - OBAMount Forest (Optimist)
RKT1-77Jul 22 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Saugeen Shores Sting Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
BAN082Jul 22 20196:30 PMBANMitchell Astros Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Lions)
MNRK70Jul 22 20196:30 PMMIN RKMitchell Astros 2 Clinton Mustangs 2St. Joseph's School
BAN083Jul 22 20196:30 PMBANWalkerton Capitals 1 St Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW139Jul 22 20196:30 PMPWGrand Bend Lakers Mitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
PW140Jul 22 20196:30 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 1 Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
MOS227Jul 22 20196:30 PMMOSGoderich Seahawks Grey Listowel Legionnaires 4Jacksonville Park
MOS226Jul 22 20196:30 PMMOSWalkerton Capitals Listowel Legionnaires 3Wallace Optimist
MOS228Jul 22 20196:30 PMMOSStratford Nationals Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (D)
PW033Jul 22 20197:00 PMPWFlesherton Rangers Hanover Hurricanes 1Racetrack (2)
BAN085Jul 22 20197:00 PMBANOwen Sound Hawks Bittel Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (1)
MOS230Jul 22 20197:00 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 2 Walkerton MildmayMildmay Arena
BAN084Jul 22 20197:00 PMBANKincardine Cardinals Saugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
MID67Jul 22 20197:30 PMMIDMitchell Astros 2 Listowel Legionnaires 18UJohn Bell (South)
BAN086Jul 22 20198:30 PMBANExeter Express Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
PW142Jul 22 20198:30 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 2 Mitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
RKT2-74Jul 23 20195:00 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 2 Saugeen Shores StingJubilee Park
PW144Jul 23 20196:00 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 2 St Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS232Jul 23 20196:00 PMMOSHowick Hawks Gold Hanover Hurricanes 2Kinsmen Park (2)
PW143Jul 23 20196:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 2 Exeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
XM037Jul 23 20196:30 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting - OBA* Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Softball)
RKT1-80Jul 23 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Clinton Mustangs Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (2)
13U022Jul 23 20196:30 PMLucan-Ilderton Athletics Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
11U06Jul 23 20196:30 PMLondon Tecumsehs Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
RKT2-75Jul 23 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 2 Owen Sound Hawks 3Kinsmen Park (3 (Northeast))
BAN088Jul 23 20196:30 PMBANListowel Legionnaires Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
BAN087Jul 23 20196:30 PMBANHanover Hurricanes Exeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
PW145Jul 23 20196:30 PMPWMount Forest Mavericks 1 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (1)
MOS233Jul 23 20196:30 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 1 Black Goderich Seahawks BlackJohn O'Keefe
MNRK71Jul 23 20196:30 PMMIN RKGrand Bend Lakers Goderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Hyundai)
XR26Jul 23 20196:45 PMMAJ RK OBAListowel Legionnaires Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Front)
MNRK72Jul 23 20196:45 PMMIN RKExeter Express Blue Exeter Express WhiteExeter Tim Bit
RKT1-81Jul 23 20197:00 PMMAJ RK1Mount Forest Mavericks Saugeen Shores StingJubilee Park
BAN089Jul 23 20197:00 PMBANWalkerton Capitals 2 Owen Sound Hawks StataTom Williams Park
PW146Jul 23 20197:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Gold Hanover Hurricanes 2Racetrack (2)
RKT2-76Jul 23 20197:00 PMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 1 Owen Sound Hawks 1Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MID68Jul 23 20197:30 PMMIDOwen Sound Hawks Kincardine Cardinals 18UConnaught (Hardball)
RKT2-77Jul 23 20197:30 PMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 1 Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
18U072Jul 23 20197:30 PMTillsonburg Otters Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
MOS234Jul 24 20196:00 PMMOSExeter Express Blue Exeter Express RedEarl Wagner
MOS235Jul 24 20196:00 PMMOSKincardine Cardinals Hanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS036Jul 24 20196:15 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 3 Stratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
XR33Jul 24 20196:30 PMMAJ RK OBAWalkerton Capitals Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
RKT1-83Jul 24 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1St Marys Rockies D St Marys Rockies HHall of Fame (3)
MOS236Jul 24 20196:30 PMMOSRipley League Goderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
MOS238Jul 24 20196:30 PMMOSMitchell Astros 1 Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (A)
RKT2-78Jul 24 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 3 Flesherton Rangers 1Flesherton
13U099Jul 24 20196:30 PMExeter Express - OBA* Wyoming WranglersCanton
MID69Jul 24 20196:30 PMMIDExeter Express Clinton MustangsBannister Park (Lions)
PW147Jul 24 20196:30 PMPWExeter Express Red Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW148Jul 24 20196:30 PMPWKincardine Cardinals Howick HawksWroxeter
MOS237Jul 24 20196:30 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 4 Listowel Legionnaires 1Wallace Optimist
XPW33Jul 24 20197:00 PMPWKincardine Cardinals - OBA* Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (1)
MOS135Jul 24 20197:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 4 Grey Saugeen Shores Sting 2 WhiteBeiner Park (2)
BAN090Jul 24 20197:00 PMBANHanover Hurricanes Owen Sound Hawks BittelTom Williams Park
PW150Jul 24 20198:00 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 1 Mount Forest Mavericks 2Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW149Jul 24 20198:00 PMPWFlesherton Rangers Hanover Hurricanes 2Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS239Jul 25 20195:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold Saugeen Shores Sting 1 BlackJubilee Park
XM038Jul 25 20196:00 PMMOSClinton Mustangs - OBA* Kincardine Cardinals - OBA*Connaught (Front)
MNRK73Jul 25 20196:30 PMMIN RKMitchell Astros 2 Clinton Mustangs 1St. Joseph's School
MOS240Jul 25 20196:30 PMMOSMount Forest Mavericks 1 Listowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
BAN091Jul 25 20196:30 PMBANClinton Mustangs Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Lions)
PW152Jul 25 20196:30 PMPWSt Marys Rockies F Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MNRK74Jul 25 20196:30 PMMIN RKMitchell Astros 1 Goderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
RKT2-80Jul 25 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Listowel Legionnaires Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (3)
RKT2-44Jul 25 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Saugeen Shores Sting Ripley LeagueRipley
RKT2-79Jul 25 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Walkerton Capitals 2 Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Rona)
PW151Jul 25 20196:30 PMPWExeter Express Red Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW153Jul 25 20196:45 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Black Howick HawksWroxeter
MNRK75Jul 25 20196:45 PMMIN RKGrand Bend Lakers Exeter Express RedExeter Tim Bit
XR27Jul 25 20197:00 PMMAJ RK OBASaugeen Shores Sting Kincardine CardinalsTiverton Sports (South)
BAN092Jul 25 20197:00 PMBANSaugeen Shores Sting Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Hardball)
MID70Jul 25 20197:30 PMMIDListowel Legionnaires 18U Mitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
MOS242Jul 25 20197:30 PMMOSOwen Sound Hawks Mount Forest Mavericks 2Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
XB023Jul 25 20197:30 PMBANMitchell Astros - OBA Listowel Legionnaires - OBAJohn Bell (South)
XB024Jul 25 20198:30 PMBANSt Marys Rockies - OBA Clinton Mustangs - OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
PW154Jul 26 20196:00 PMPWMount Forest Mavericks 2 Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS243Jul 26 20196:00 PMMOSClinton Mustangs 1 Grand Bend LakersLions Park
MOS244Jul 26 20196:30 PMMOSKincardine Cardinals Ripley LeagueRipley
MID71Jul 26 20196:30 PMMIDListowel Legionnaires 18U Clinton MustangsBannister Park (Lions)
XM039Jul 26 20196:45 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires - OBA Howick Hawks - SELECTFordwich
RKT2-81Jul 27 20199:00 AMMAJ RK2Owen Sound Hawks 2 Owen Sound Hawks 1Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
RKT2-12Jul 27 201910:00 AMMAJ RK2Mount Forest Mavericks Owen Sound Hawks 3Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
13U094Jul 27 201910:00 AMExeter Express - OBA* Sarnia BravesTecumseh
MNRK76Jul 27 201910:00 AMMIN RKGoderich Seahawks Black Grand Bend LakersLions Park
MOS245Jul 27 201911:00 AMMOSHanover Hurricanes 2 Saugeen Shores Sting 1 BlackBeiner Park (2)
XR28Jul 27 201911:00 AMMAJ RK OBAListowel Legionnaires Saugeen Shores StingCameron Park (D)
XPW34Jul 27 20191:00 PMPWListowel Legionnaires - OBA Kincardine Cardinals - OBA*Legion
MOS246Jul 27 20191:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 2 White Saugeen Shores Sting 3 GoldBeiner Park (2)
PW105Jul 27 20191:00 PMPWFlesherton Rangers Saugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
PW155Jul 27 20192:00 PMPWKincardine Cardinals Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Rona)
MID24Jul 27 20192:00 PMMIDKincardine Cardinals 18U Exeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
MID25Jul 27 20194:00 PMMIDKincardine Cardinals 18U Exeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
RKT2-50Jul 27 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Ripley League Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Rona)
13U058Jul 28 201910:00 AMExeter Express - OBA* Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
MOS247Jul 28 20191:00 PMMOSStratford Nationals Listowel Legionnaires 2Wallace Optimist
XR29Jul 28 20192:00 PMMAJ RK OBASaugeen Shores Sting Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
MOS248Jul 28 20192:00 PMMOSClinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express RedEarl Wagner
XM040Jul 28 20193:00 PMMOSKincardine Cardinals - OBA* Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
MOS249Jul 28 20193:00 PMMOSStratford Nationals Listowel Legionnaires 4Wallace Optimist
XR30Jul 28 20194:30 PMMAJ RK OBASaugeen Shores Sting Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
RKT2-82Jul 28 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Mount Forest Mavericks Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (3)
11U57Jul 28 20196:30 PMIlderton Athletics Mitchell Astros - OBAKeterson Park (A)
BAN093Jul 28 20197:00 PMBANWalkerton Teeswater Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (1)
XPW35Jul 28 20197:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting - OBA* Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW156Jul 28 20197:30 PMPWOwen Sound Hawks Mount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
11U74Jul 29 20196:00 PMExeter Express - OBA* Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
MID72Jul 29 20196:00 PMMIDMitchell Astros 2 Mitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
MOS050Jul 29 20196:00 PMMOSMitchell Astros 3 St Marys Rockies EHall of Fame (King)
MOS062Jul 29 20196:15 PMMOSClinton Mustangs 1 Stratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
MOS253Jul 29 20196:30 PMMOSMount Forest Mavericks 2 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (2)
PW157Jul 29 20196:30 PMPWWalkerton Capitals Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
RKT1-84Jul 29 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Mitchell Astros 1 Exeter Express Red (2)Exeter (1)
RKT1-85Jul 29 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Exeter Express Blue (1) St Marys Rockies DHall of Fame (3)
BAN094Jul 29 20196:30 PMBANMitchell Astros Exeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
MOS250Jul 29 20196:30 PMMOSSt Marys Rockies R Listowel Legionnaires 4Jacksonville Park
MNRK77Jul 29 20196:30 PMMIN RKSt Marys Rockies Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (C)
MOS241Jul 29 20196:30 PMMOSGoderich Seahawks Grey Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Softball)
MOS251Jul 29 20196:30 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 3 Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (D)
BAN095Jul 29 20196:30 PMBANListowel Legionnaires St Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
MOS252Jul 29 20196:30 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 2 White Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
MNRK78Jul 29 20196:45 PMMIN RKExeter Express Blue Exeter Express RedExeter Tim Bit
MOS254Jul 29 20197:00 PMMOSHanover Hurricanes 2 Walkerton MildmayMildmay Arena
BAN097Jul 29 20197:00 PMBANFlesherton Rangers Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (1)
BAN096Jul 29 20197:00 PMBANWalkerton Capitals 2 Saugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
MOS255Jul 29 20197:00 PMMOSHanover Hurricanes 1 Flesherton RangersFlesherton
MID73Jul 29 20197:30 PMMIDFlesherton Rangers Listowel Legionnaires 18UJohn Bell (South)
RKT1-86Jul 29 20197:30 PMMAJ RK1Saugeen Shores Sting Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW158Jul 29 20198:30 PMPWSt Marys Rockies F Mitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
PW159Jul 30 20196:00 PMPWGrand Bend Lakers Exeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
18U015Jul 30 20196:00 PMSt Marys Rockies - 18U DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
MOS256Jul 30 20196:00 PMMOSClinton Mustangs 1 St Marys Rockies RHall of Fame (King)
15U37Jul 30 20196:15 PMExeter Express - OBA Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
XR34Jul 30 20196:30 PMMAJ RK OBAKincardine Cardinals Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (2)
XM041Jul 30 20196:30 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting - OBA* Walkerton Capitals - OBA*Walkerton CC (1)
XR31Jul 30 20196:30 PMMAJ RK OBAListowel Legionnaires 8U Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (B)
XPW36Jul 30 20196:30 PMPWKincardine Cardinals - OBA* Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS258Jul 30 20196:30 PMMOSFlesherton Rangers Howick Hawks GoldFordwich
MNRK79Jul 30 20196:30 PMMIN RKClinton Mustangs 1 Goderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
MOS257Jul 30 20196:30 PMMOSKincardine Cardinals Goderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Rona)
13U021Jul 30 20196:30 PMDorchester Diamondbacks Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
RKT2-84Jul 30 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 1 Owen Sound Hawks 2Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW160Jul 30 20197:00 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 1 Flesherton RangersFlesherton
PW001Jul 30 20197:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Black Kincardine CardinalsLegion
PW161Jul 30 20197:00 PMPWGoderich Seahawks Hanover Hurricanes 2Racetrack (2)
BAN098Jul 30 20197:00 PMBANGoderich Seahawks Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
MID74Jul 30 20197:00 PMMIDHanover Hurricanes Owen Sound HawksTom Williams Park
BAN099Jul 30 20197:30 PMBANWalkerton Teeswater Mitchell AstrosCooper Standard
RKT2-86Jul 30 20197:30 PMMAJ RK2Listowel Legionnaires Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS061Jul 31 20196:00 PMMOSMitchell Astros 1 St Marys Rockies MHall of Fame (King)
MOS059Jul 31 20196:00 PMMOSHowick Hawks Black Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Back)
MOS259Jul 31 20196:15 PMMOSMitchell Astros 3 Stratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
MID75Jul 31 20196:30 PMMIDKincardine Cardinals 18U Clinton MustangsBannister Park (Lions)
RKT1-89Jul 31 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Mitchell Astros 2 Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (D)
MOS260Jul 31 20196:30 PMMOSExeter Express Blue Goderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
RKT2-87Jul 31 20196:30 PMMAJ RK2Flesherton Rangers 1 Flesherton Rangers 2Flesherton
PW162Jul 31 20196:30 PMPWMitchell Astros 1 Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
RKT1-90Jul 31 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Exeter Express Red (2) St Marys Rockies HHall of Fame (3)
PW164Jul 31 20196:30 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 1 Howick HawksWroxeter
RKT1-88Jul 31 20196:30 PMMAJ RK1Mount Forest Mavericks Listowel Legionnaires 8UListowel Optimist
PW163Jul 31 20196:30 PMPWMitchell Astros 2 Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Rona)
XM043Jul 31 20197:00 PMMOSKincardine Cardinals - OBA* Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (2)
MID76Jul 31 20197:00 PMMIDFlesherton Rangers Exeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
PW165Jul 31 20198:00 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 2 Hanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (1)
PW166Jul 31 20198:00 PMPWFlesherton Rangers Mount Forest Mavericks 2Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW167Jul 31 20198:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Gold Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (1)
18U051Jul 31 20198:30 PMMitchell Astros - OBA London TecumsehsLabatt
BAN100Jul 31 20198:30 PMBANWalkerton Capitals 2 Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
PW168Aug 01 20196:00 PMPWGrand Bend Lakers Exeter Express RedEarl Wagner
MOS262Aug 01 20196:30 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 2 Mitchell Astros 3Keterson Park (A)
MOS041Aug 01 20196:30 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 4 Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW169Aug 01 20196:45 PMPWOwen Sound Hawks Howick HawksWroxeter
PW202Aug 01 20197:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Black Saugeen Shores Sting GoldBeiner Park (1)
15U04Aug 01 20197:00 PMLondon West Tincaps Exeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
BAN101Aug 01 20197:00 PMBANKincardine Cardinals Listowel LegionnairesJohn Bell (South)
MID77Aug 01 20197:00 PMMIDMitchell Astros 2 Mitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
13U019Aug 02 20196:30 PMLondon Badgers Minor Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
PW170Aug 04 20194:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
PW171Aug 04 20196:00 PMPWMount Forest Mavericks 2 Listowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
MOS263Aug 05 20196:00 PMMOSExeter Express Red Exeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
MOS264Aug 05 20196:30 PMMOSMitchell Astros 2 Mitchell Astros 3Keterson Park (D)
PW172Aug 05 20196:30 PMPWHowick Hawks Listowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
MOS090Aug 05 20196:30 PMMOSHowick Hawks Black Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Softball)
BAN102Aug 05 20196:30 PMBANClinton Mustangs St Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
MOS265Aug 06 20195:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 4 Grey Saugeen Shores Sting 3 GoldBeiner Park (2)
PW173Aug 06 20196:00 PMPWSt Marys Rockies B Exeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
XM044Aug 06 20196:30 PMMOSKincardine Cardinals - OBA* Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Softball)
BAN103Aug 06 20196:30 PMBANKincardine Cardinals Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Lions)
13U023Aug 06 20196:30 PMLondon Tecumsehs Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
MOS266Aug 06 20196:30 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires 1 Goderich Seahawks BlackJohn O'Keefe
11U77Aug 06 20196:30 PMExeter Express - OBA* St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
BAN104Aug 06 20197:00 PMBANMitchell Astros Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
MID79Aug 06 20197:30 PMMIDExeter Express Mitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
MID78Aug 06 20197:30 PMMIDClinton Mustangs Kincardine Cardinals 18UConnaught (Hardball)
13U077Aug 07 20196:00 PMExeter Express - OBA* North London NationalsNorth London (3)
MOS261Aug 07 20196:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting 1 Black Hanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (2)
PW174Aug 07 20196:00 PMPWWalkerton Capitals Listowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
PW175Aug 07 20196:30 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 1 Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Rona)
11U58Aug 07 20196:30 PMLondon Tecumsehs Mitchell Astros - OBAKeterson Park (A)
XPW37Aug 07 20196:30 PMPWGoderich Seahawks - OBA Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW176Aug 07 20196:30 PMPWExeter Express Blue St Marys Rockies FHall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS268Aug 07 20196:30 PMMOSHowick Hawks Gold Listowel Legionnaires 4Wallace Optimist
MOS267Aug 07 20196:30 PMMOSGrand Bend Lakers Goderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
XM045Aug 08 20196:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting - OBA* Kincardine Cardinals - OBA*Connaught (Front)
18U087Aug 08 20196:30 PMLondon Badgers St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
13U086Aug 08 20196:30 PMExeter Express - OBA* Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
PW177Aug 08 20196:45 PMPWClinton Mustangs 2 Howick HawksWroxeter
BAN105Aug 08 20197:00 PMBANHanover Hurricanes Kincardine CardinalsConnaught (Hardball)
BAN106Aug 08 20197:00 PMBANFlesherton Rangers Listowel LegionnairesJohn Bell (South)
XB025Aug 08 20197:30 PMBANWalkerton Capitals - OBA Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
XB026Aug 08 20198:30 PMBANExeter Express - OBA Clinton Mustangs - OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
PW178Aug 09 20196:00 PMPWWalkerton Capitals Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
BAN107Aug 09 20196:30 PMBANSt Marys Rockies Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Lions)
BAN108Aug 09 20197:00 PMBANExeter Express Walkerton TeeswaterWalkerton CC (1)
PW179Aug 09 20197:45 PMPWExeter Express Red Grand Bend LakersLions Park
PW180Aug 10 201911:00 AMPWFlesherton Rangers Saugeen Shores Sting GoldBeiner Park (1)
11U09Aug 11 20196:00 PMIngersoll Ironbirds Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
15U39Aug 11 20197:30 PMExeter Express - OBA Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
XB027Aug 11 20197:30 PMBANExeter Express - OBA Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
PW181Aug 12 20196:00 PMPWFlesherton Rangers Listowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
BAN110Aug 12 20196:30 PMBANExeter Express St Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
BAN109Aug 12 20196:30 PMBANKincardine Cardinals Flesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
XM046Aug 12 20196:30 PMMOSClinton Mustangs - OBA* Walkerton Capitals - OBA*Walkerton CC (2)
XM035Aug 12 20196:45 PMMOSKincardine Cardinals - OBA* Howick Hawks - SELECTWroxeter
BAN111Aug 12 20197:00 PMBANOwen Sound Hawks Stata Saugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
BAN112Aug 12 20197:00 PMBANWalkerton Capitals 2 Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (1)
PW182Aug 13 20196:00 PMPWMitchell Astros 2 St Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (Rotary)
XM047Aug 13 20196:00 PMMOSSaugeen Shores Sting - OBA* Listowel Legionnaires - OBAJacksonville Park
BAN113Aug 13 20196:30 PMBANMitchell Astros Exeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
BAN114Aug 13 20196:30 PMBANWalkerton Capitals 2 Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Lions)
13U015Aug 13 20196:30 PMNorth London Nationals Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
PW184Aug 13 20196:30 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 2 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (1)
PW183Aug 13 20196:30 PMPWHowick Hawks Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN031Aug 13 20197:00 PMBANSaugeen Shores Sting Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
11U36Aug 14 20196:00 PMExeter Express - OBA* London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
PW185Aug 14 20196:30 PMPWClinton Mustangs 1 St Marys Rockies FHall of Fame (Rotary)
XMD02Aug 14 20197:30 PMMIDKincardine Cardinals 18U Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
PW186Aug 14 20198:00 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 1 Mount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW187Aug 15 20196:00 PMPWRipley League Kincardine CardinalsLegion
PW197Aug 15 20196:30 PMPWGoderich Seahawks Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW188Aug 15 20196:45 PMPWMount Forest Mavericks 2 Howick HawksWroxeter
15U41Aug 15 20197:30 PMLucan-Ilderton Select Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
XB028Aug 15 20197:30 PMBANClinton Mustangs - OBA Listowel Legionnaires - OBAJohn Bell (South)
PW189Aug 16 20196:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting Black Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
BAN115Aug 16 20196:30 PMBANSt Marys Rockies Exeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
XM048Aug 16 20196:45 PMMOSMount Forest Mavericks - OBA Howick Hawks - SELECTWroxeter
XPW38Aug 16 20197:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting - OBA* Walkerton Capitals - OBA*Kinsmen Park (2)
PW190Aug 18 20196:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express RedEarl Wagner
XM049Aug 18 20196:30 PMMOSWalkerton Capitals - OBA* Mitchell Astros - OBAKeterson Park (A)
XB029Aug 18 20197:30 PMBANMitchell Astros - OBA Walkerton Capitals - OBAWalkerton CC (1)
XPW39Aug 19 20196:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting - OBA* Kincardine Cardinals - OBA*Legion
PW191Aug 19 20196:30 PMPWHanover Hurricanes 2 Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
PW192Aug 20 20196:30 PMPWListowel Legionnaires 1 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (1)
XPW40Aug 21 20196:00 PMPWClinton Mustangs - OBA* Listowel Legionnaires - OBAJacksonville Park
XM050Aug 21 20197:00 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires - OBA Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (2)
XM051Aug 22 20196:00 PMMOSClinton Mustangs - OBA* Kincardine Cardinals - OBA*Connaught (Front)
XPW41Aug 22 20197:00 PMPWMitchell Astros - OBA Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (1)
XB030Aug 22 20198:30 PMBANListowel Legionnaires - OBA Clinton Mustangs - OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
XM052Aug 25 20196:30 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires - OBA Mitchell Astros - OBAKeterson Park (A)
XPW44Aug 26 20196:30 PMPWExeter Express - OBA* Clinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Hardball)
XM053Aug 26 20196:30 PMMOSListowel Legionnaires - OBA Mount Forest Mavericks - OBAMount Forest (Optimist)
XPW42Aug 27 20197:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Sting - OBA* Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
Printed from wobabaseball.ca on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 7:10 PM