WOBA - 11U Mosquito Contact List, 11U Mosquito (Western Ontario Baseball Association)

PrintWOBA - 11U Mosquito Contact List
Allyn Ward
Co-President
Mike Klein
Co-President
5198818879
Barb Henry
VP North
5199243109
Doug Wolfe
VP South
5193489685
Alan Murray
Director North
5193716165
Jeff Ryan
Director South
5193185639
Annette H
Secretary
5195241731
Sue Murray
League Registrar
- TBA
REP Council Representative
Allyn Ward
Umpire In Chief
5192918775
Andrew Warwick
Treasurer
Chris Taylor
BULLS Program -- General Manager
5199550783
Kory Dietz
Head Coach 2020 Summer Games Team
Ronni Bharadwaj
Beaver Valley - Beaver Valley BOD Rep
Jeremy Draper
Centre Wellington - BOD Rep
Jeff Ryan
Clinton - WOBA Rep
519-318-5639
Matt Langendoen
Clinton - President
519-525-8590
Clinton-Organizational Contact
Clinton - Administration
Darryl Kingma
Exeter - WOBA Rep
Barb Henry
Flesherton - League Contact
Kevin Green
Flesherton - President
519-374-3130
Jeff Squire
Goderich - President
Jeff Squire
Goderich - BOD Rep
Goderich-Organization Contact
Goderich - Administration
Steve Hewitt
Goderich - Past-President
Craig Horlor
Grand Bend - President
519-709-1532
Nancy Grinwiss
Hanover - President
519-942-6495
Hanover-Organizational Contact
Hanover - Administration
Ryan Fraser
Kincardine - President
519-386-8002
Greg Stepaniak
Kincardine - BOD Rep
519-270-0940
Rob Martin
Listowel - BOD Rep
Vince Leary
Listowel - President
519-291-6173
Adam Wolfe
Mitchell - President
Doug Wolfe
Mitchell - BOD Rep
519-348-9685
Brian Smitjes
Mitchell - BOD Rep
519-348-4346
Mark VanHus
Mount Forest - WOBA Rep
Al Scott
Beaver Valley HL - Head Coach
519-599-3531
Jeremey Draper
Centre Wellington 10u - Head Coach
Brandon Fraser
Chepstow HL - Head Coach
519-8891928
Justin Kuntz
Chepstow HL - Coach
Krista Graf
Chepstow HL - Coach
519-901-2321
Brendan Dale
Clinton 1 - Coach
Wick Dylan
Clinton 2 - Coach
Nathan Burns
Clinton OBA - Coach
519-955-2206
519-482-1409
Brent Russell
Flesherton - Coach
519-572-0742
Garrett Hunt
Goderich Black - Coach
Kalen Carroll
Goderich Grey - Coach
519-955-7418
Sara Curcio
Grand Bend - Coach
BRIAN LANTZ
Hanover - Coach
519-369-1888
Trevor King
Howick Gold - Head Coach
519-510-9975
Ben Bray
Howick Gold - Coach
Kris Love
Howick Green - Head Coach
519-778-9165
Greg Stepaniak
Kincardine - Head Coach
519-270-0940
Ryan Dudgeon
Kincardine - Coach
Ryan Fraser
Kincardine - Coach
Stephen Connell
Kincardine - Coach
Steve Travale
Kincardine - Coach
Greg Stepaniak
Kincardine -OBA - Head Coach
519-270-0940
Ryan Dudgeon
Kincardine -OBA - Coach
Ryan Fraser
Kincardine -OBA - Coach
Stephen Connell
Kincardine -OBA - Coach
Shane VanAllen
Listowel 1 - Head Coach
519-357-6173
Nate Morwood
Listowel 2 - Head Coach
519-580-7277
Rob Martin
Listowel 3 - Head Coach
519-635-2261
Mike Brooks
Listowel 3 - Coach
Nich Verbeek
Listowel 3 - Coach
Kyle Hollinger
Listowel OBA - Head Coach
519-291-0654
Heather Brown
Mitchell OBA - Head Coach
519-301-4757
Scott Corrigan
Mount Forest Black - Head Coach
519-321-1201
Scott Corrigan
Mount Forest OBA - Head Coach
519-321-1201
Matt Morgan
Mount Forest Yellow - Head Coach
519-827-7055
Darryl Zettler
Ripley HL - Coach
519-803-2089
Jason Sproat
Saugeen Shores - Coach
Jason Sproat
Saugeen Shores OBA - Coach
Darryl Hern
St Marys Rockies Blue - Coach
Ken French
St Marys Rockies Red - Coach
Mike McIntyre
Walkerton team 1 - Coach
Matt Kueneman
Walkerton team 2 - Coach
Melissa McKie
Walkerton team 3 - Coach