Group Calendar, PeeWee, 2016 (Western Ontario Baseball Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27
4:30 PM
Clinton Mustangs
@ Walkerton #1
4:30 PM
Kincardine Cardinals #2(Red)
@ Walkerton #2
5:00 PM
Grand Bend Minor Black
@ North Middlesex Rep
5:00 PM
Flesherton Rangers
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
Flesherton [D3PW-03]
6:00 PM
Stratford Indians
@ Mitchell Blue
Cooper Standard [D1PW-02]
6:30 PM
Kincardine Cardinals #1(Navy)
@ Owen Sound Red
6:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Sting
@ St Marys Major
6:30 PM
Listowel Legionnaires #2
@ St Marys Minor
7:00 PM
Goderich Seahawks Black
@ Mitchell Red
7:00 PM
Grand Bend Minor Red
@ Hanover Hurricanes #1
Flesherton [D3PW-01]
8:30 PM
Listowel Legionnaires #1
@ Owen Sound Blue
8:30 PM
Exeter Express #2
@ Hanover Hurricanes #2
8:30 PM
Exeter Express #1
@ Owen Sound Green
8:30 AM
Kincardine Cardinals #1(Navy)
@ Walkerton #2
8:30 AM
Kincardine Cardinals #2(Red)
@ Owen Sound Red
8:30 AM
Saugeen Shores Sting
@ Walkerton #1
9:00 AM
Grand Bend Minor Red
@ Owen Sound Maroon
Flesherton [D3PW-05]
10:30 AM
Mitchell Blue
@ St Marys Minor
10:30 AM
Clinton Mustangs
@ St Marys Major
10:30 AM
Exeter Express #1
@ Hanover Hurricanes #2
11:00 AM
Grand Bend Minor Black
@ Flesherton Rangers
Flesherton [D3PW-04]
12:30 PM
Goderich Seahawks Black
@ Kincardine Cardinals #2(Red)
12:30 PM
Listowel Legionnaires #2
@ Stratford Indians
12:30 PM
Exeter Express #2
@ Owen Sound Green
1:00 PM
Goderich Seahawks Grey
@ North Middlesex Rep
Flesherton [D3PW-06]
2:30 PM
Kincardine Cardinals #1(Navy)
@ Mitchell Red
2:30 PM
Owen Sound Blue
@ Saugeen Shores Sting
2:30 PM
Clinton Mustangs
@ Listowel Legionnaires #1
3:00 PM
Hanover Hurricanes #1
@ Flesherton Rangers
Flesherton [D3PW-07]
4:30 PM
Exeter Express #1
@ Kincardine Cardinals #2(Red)
4:30 PM
Listowel Legionnaires #2
@ St Marys Major
4:30 PM
Owen Sound Green
@ Walkerton #2
5:00 PM
North Middlesex Rep
@ Owen Sound Maroon
Flesherton [D3PW-08]
6:30 PM
Listowel Legionnaires #1
@ Stratford Indians
6:30 PM
Exeter Express #2
@ Mitchell Red
6:30 PM
Mitchell Blue
@ Owen Sound Blue
7:00 PM
Goderich Seahawks Grey
@ Grand Bend Minor Red
Flesherton [D3PW-09]
8:30 PM
Clinton Mustangs
@ St Marys Major
8:30 PM
Kincardine Cardinals #1(Navy)
@ Walkerton #2
Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31010203
9:00 AM
Flesherton Rangers
@ North Middlesex Rep
Flesherton [D3PW-10]
9:30 AM
Exeter Express #2
@ Kincardine Cardinals #1(Navy)
9:30 AM
Exeter Express #1
@ Mitchell Red
11:30 AM
St Marys Major
@ Stratford Indians
11:30 AM
Listowel Legionnaires #1
@ Mitchell Blue
11:30 AM
Goderich Seahawks Grey
@ Grand Bend Minor Red
Flesherton [D3PW-11]
12:30 PM
Exeter Express #2
@ Mitchell Red
2:00 PM
Goderich Seahawks Grey
@ North Middlesex Rep
Flesherton [D3PW-12]
2:30 PM
Exeter Express #2
@ Mitchell Red
Walkerton CC (2) [D2PW-19 Championship]
2:30 PM
Listowel Legionnaires #1
@ Stratford Indians
Walkerton CC (1) [D1PW-18 Championship]
5:30 PM
North Middlesex Rep
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
Bannister Park (Lions) [D3PW-13 Championship]
6:00 PM
Exeter -- Clinton OBA
@ Listowel Legionnaires OBA
04050607080910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930Oct 01
Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(377 per day)
Printed from wobabaseball.ca on Friday, July 19, 2019 at 8:49 PM