13U PeeWee, 2019 (Western Ontario Baseball Association)

Print13U PeeWee WOBA Championship Standings
Jump To:
Aug 23-Aug 25
13U PeeWee Division 1

Top 8 teams in Division 1 @ Flesherton

TeamGPWLTPts
Listowel Legionnaires 1550010
Clinton Mustangs 253117
Mitchell Astros 242204
Exeter Express Blue42204
Flesherton Rangers31113
Kincardine Cardinals31202
Saugeen Shores Sting Gold30300
Mount Forest Mavericks 230300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 23
4:00P
Saugeen Shores Sting Gold0Flesherton Rangers7
Aug 23
4:00P
Mount Forest Mavericks 20Kincardine Cardinals15
Aug 23
6:00P
Mitchell Astros 26Listowel Legionnaires 19
Aug 23
6:00P
Exeter Express Blue5Clinton Mustangs 212
Aug 24
9:00A
Clinton Mustangs 26Flesherton Rangers6
Aug 24
9:00A
Mount Forest Mavericks 21Listowel Legionnaires 116
Aug 24
11:00A
Mitchell Astros 213Kincardine Cardinals1
Aug 24
11:00A
Exeter Express Blue14Saugeen Shores Sting Gold5
Aug 24
1:30P
Clinton Mustangs 217Saugeen Shores Sting Gold0
Aug 24
1:30P
Listowel Legionnaires 19Kincardine Cardinals5
Aug 24
3:30P
Mitchell Astros 213Mount Forest Mavericks 23
Aug 24
3:30P
Exeter Express Blue10Flesherton Rangers6
Aug 25
9:00A
Clinton Mustangs 211Mitchell Astros 27
Aug 25
11:00A
Listowel Legionnaires 116Exeter Express Blue2
Aug 25
1:30P
Clinton Mustangs 21Listowel Legionnaires 16
Aug 23-Aug 25
13U PeeWee Divison 2

Seeded team 9 thru 15 in Division 2 @ Walkerton

TeamGPWLTPts
Mitchell Astros 154108
St Marys Rockies B43106
Listowel Legionnaires 243106
Clinton Mustangs 142204
Saugeen Shores Sting Black31202
St Marys Rockies F30300
Howick Hawks30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 23
6:30P
Saugeen Shores Sting Black8Howick Hawks5
Aug 23
6:30P
Mitchell Astros 13Listowel Legionnaires 28
Aug 23
8:30P
St Marys Rockies F7Clinton Mustangs 18
Aug 24
9:00A
Saugeen Shores Sting Black0St Marys Rockies B22
Aug 24
11:00A
St Marys Rockies F6Listowel Legionnaires 29
Aug 24
11:00A
Howick Hawks3Mitchell Astros 120
Aug 24
1:00P
St Marys Rockies B19Clinton Mustangs 10
Aug 24
5:00P
Listowel Legionnaires 213Howick Hawks4
Aug 24
5:00P
St Marys Rockies F4Mitchell Astros 110
Aug 24
5:00P
Saugeen Shores Sting Black0Clinton Mustangs 19
Aug 25
9:00A
Mitchell Astros 17Listowel Legionnaires 20
Aug 25
9:00A
St Marys Rockies B7Clinton Mustangs 13
Aug 25
12:00P
St Marys Rockies B6Mitchell Astros 113
Aug 23-Aug 25
13U PeeWee Division 3

Seeded teams 16 thru 23 in Division 3 @ Walkerton

TeamGPWLTPts
Exeter Express Red54108
Walkerton Capitals53206
Goderich Seahawks43106
Ripley League42115
Hanover Hurricanes 131113
Owen Sound Hawks31202
Grand Bend Lakers30300
Hanover Hurricanes 230300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 23
4:30P
Hanover Hurricanes 25Walkerton Capitals11
Aug 23
6:30P
Hanover Hurricanes 112Ripley League12
Aug 23
8:30P
Grand Bend Lakers0Owen Sound Hawks20
Aug 23
8:30P
Exeter Express Red3Goderich Seahawks10
Aug 24
9:00A
Ripley League12Walkerton Capitals9
Aug 24
9:00A
Hanover Hurricanes 22Hanover Hurricanes 122
Aug 24
1:00P
Goderich Seahawks19Owen Sound Hawks6
Aug 24
1:00P
Grand Bend Lakers3Exeter Express Red4
Aug 24
3:00P
Hanover Hurricanes 20Ripley League10
Aug 24
3:00P
Hanover Hurricanes 17Walkerton Capitals17
Aug 24
7:00P
Grand Bend Lakers4Goderich Seahawks11
Aug 24
7:00P
Exeter Express Red8Owen Sound Hawks7
Aug 25
11:00A
Goderich Seahawks5Walkerton Capitals6
Aug 25
11:00A
Ripley League6Exeter Express Red7
Aug 25
3:00P
Exeter Express Red14Walkerton Capitals9
Game Data Last Updated: May 24, 4:57 PM, Next Update: Jun 03, 4:57 PM