Group Calendar, Mosquito, 2015 (Western Ontario Baseball Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevAugust, 2015
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25
10:00 AM
St Marys Major
@ North Middlesex Rep
Parkhill (A) [MOS-T1S-R092]
1:00 PM
Exeter Express Blue
@ Grand Bend Rep
Lions Park [MOS-T1S-R038]
6:00 PM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ London West Tincaps Major
6:30 PM
Goderich Seahawks Black
@ Mitchell 1
Keterson Park (D) [MOS-T1S-R076]
6:30 PM
Exeter Express Blue
@ Clinton Mustangs Minor
6:30 PM
Goderich Seahawks Grey
@ North Middlesex Rep
Parkhill (A) [MOS-T1S-R096]
6:30 PM
Owen Sound 1
@ Saugeen Shores Sting 1
Beiner Park (1) [MOS-T1N-R49]
6:15 PM
Mitchell 2
@ St Marys Major
Hall of Fame (King) [MOS-T1S-R101]
6:30 PM
Grand Bend Rep
@ Exeter Express Red
6:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Sting 2
@ Hanover Hurricanes
Kinsmen Park (2) [MOS-T1N-R50]
6:30 PM
Clinton Mustangs Major
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
Bannister Park (Rona) [MOS-T1S-R034]
6:30 PM
St Marys Major
@ Mitchell 3
Keterson Park (A) [MOS-T1S-R090]
6:30 PM
North Middlesex Rep
@ Listowel Legionnaires 1
Jacksonville Park [MOS-T1S-R054]
6:15 PM
Listowel Legionnaires 2
@ St Marys Minor
Hall of Fame (King) [MOS-T1S-R105]
6:30 PM
Clinton Mustangs Minor
@ Mitchell 1
Keterson Park (A) [MOS-T1S-R073]
6:30 PM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
John O'Keefe [MOS-T1S-R029]
7:00 PM
Kincardine Cardinals Blue
@ Flesherton Rep
Flesherton [MOS-T1N-R51]
7:30 PM
Kincardine Cardinals Red
@ Ripley Rep
10:00 AM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 3101
12:00 PM
Owen Sound 2
@ Owen Sound 1
6:15 PM
Grand Bend Rep
@ St Marys Major
Little Falls (Arena) [MOS-T1S-R098]
6:30 PM
Grand Bend Rep
@ Mitchell 1
Keterson Park (D) [MOS-T1S-R075]
6:30 PM
Exeter Express Blue
@ North Middlesex Rep
6:30 PM
Clinton Mustangs Major
@ Listowel Legionnaires 3
Jacksonville Park [MOS-T1S-R063]
6:30 PM
Owen Sound 2
@ Saugeen Shores Sting 2
Beiner Park (1) [MOS-T1N-R52]
6:30 PM
Clinton Mustangs Major
@ Exeter Express Red
6:30 PM
Mitchell 2
@ Exeter Express Blue
Exeter (1) [MOS-T1S-R017]
6:30 PM
North Middlesex Rep
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (1) [MOS-T1S-R069]
6:30 PM
Owen Sound 1
@ Kincardine Cardinals Blue
Legion [MOS-T1N-R53]
6:30 PM
Mitchell 1
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
7:30 PM
Ripley Rep
@ Saugeen Shores Sting 1
6:30 PM
Listowel Legionnaires 3
@ Mitchell 2
6:30 PM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ Clinton Mustangs Major
6:30 PM
Owen Sound 2
@ Walkerton Rep
Walkerton CC (1) [MOS-T1N-R12]
6:30 PM
Listowel Legionnaires 1
@ Listowel Legionnaires 2
6:30 PM
Hanover Hurricanes
@ Flesherton Rep
7:45 PM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ Grand Bend Rep
7:45 PM
Goderich Seahawks Black
@ Grand Bend Rep
Lions Park [MOS-T1S-R037]
02030405060708
6:30 PM
Grand Bend Rep
@ North Middlesex Rep
6:30 PM
Mitchell 3
@ Exeter Express Blue
6:30 PM
St Marys Major
@ Exeter Express Red
6:30 PM
Clinton Mustangs Major
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
6:30 PM
Mitchell 2
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
6:30 PM
Kincardine Cardinals Blue
@ Saugeen Shores Sting 1
Beiner Park (1) [MOS-T1N-R42]
6:30 PM
Flesherton Rep
@ Walkerton Rep
6:30 PM
Goderich Seahawks Black
@ Clinton Mustangs Major
6:15 PM
Clinton Mustangs Minor
@ St Marys Major
6:30 PM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ Mitchell 1
6:30 PM
Kincardine Cardinals Blue
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
6:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Sting 2
@ Ripley Rep
7:45 PM
North Middlesex Rep
@ Grand Bend Rep
09101112131415
12:00 PM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ Tillsonburg Otters
6:30 PM
Owen Sound 2
@ Hanover Hurricanes
Kinsmen Park (2) [MOS-T1N-R36]
6:00 PM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ DKMB River Cats
Komoka (Front) [MOS-118]
6:00 PM
Hanover Hurricanes
@ Mitchell 3
6:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Sting 2
@ Saugeen Shores Sting 1
6:00 PM
Mitchell 1
@ Clinton Mustangs Major
6:00 PM
Kincardine Cardinals Red
@ Listowel Legionnaires 2
6:00 PM
Listowel Legionnaires 3
@ St Marys Major
6:00 PM
Mitchell 2
@ Exeter Express Blue
Hensall (1) [Div2-3]
8:00 PM
Walkerton Rep
@ St Marys Minor
Hensall (1) [Div2-4]
8:00 PM
North Middlesex Rep
@ Exeter Express Red
Exeter (1) [Div2-1]
8:00 PM
Kincardine Cardinals Blue
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
Exeter (2) [Div2-2]
8:00 PM
Listowel Legionnaires 1
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
8:00 AM
Kincardine Cardinals Blue
@ North Middlesex Rep
Crediton [Div2-5]
8:00 AM
Walkerton Rep
@ Mitchell 2
Earl Wagner [Div2-6]
8:00 AM
Hanover Hurricanes
@ Saugeen Shores Sting 2
8:00 AM
Mitchell 1
@ Listowel Legionnaires 1
10:00 AM
St Marys Major
@ Listowel Legionnaires 2
10:00 AM
Saugeen Shores Sting 1
@ Mitchell 3
10:00 AM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ Clinton Mustangs Major
10:00 AM
Listowel Legionnaires 3
@ Kincardine Cardinals Red
10:00 AM
Flesherton Rep
@ Owen Sound 2
10:00 AM
Goderich Seahawks Grey
@ Owen Sound 1
12:00 PM
St Marys Minor
@ Exeter Express Blue
Exeter (2) [Div2-8]
12:00 PM
North Middlesex Rep
@ Mitchell 2
Earl Wagner [Div2-9]
12:00 PM
Goderich Seahawks Black
@ Exeter Express Red
Exeter (1) [Div2-7]
12:30 PM
Owen Sound 2
@ Owen Sound 1
12:30 PM
Goderich Seahawks Grey
@ Grand Bend Rep
2:00 PM
Listowel Legionnaires 3
@ Hanover Hurricanes
2:00 PM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ Mitchell 3
2:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Sting 1
@ Clinton Mustangs Major
2:00 PM
Listowel Legionnaires 2
@ Listowel Legionnaires 1
3:00 PM
Goderich Seahawks Grey
@ Owen Sound 1
3:00 PM
Grand Bend Rep
@ Flesherton Rep
4:00 PM
Listowel Legionnaires 3
@ Listowel Legionnaires 2
4:00 PM
Exeter Express Blue
@ Exeter Express Red
Exeter (2) [Div2-11]
4:00 PM
St Marys Minor
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
Exeter (1) [Div2-10]
6:00 PM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ St Marys Major
6:00 PM
Mitchell 3
@ Clinton Mustangs Major
16171819202122
8:00 AM
Goderich Seahawks Black
@ Exeter Express Blue
Exeter (2) [Div2-13]
8:00 AM
Mitchell 2
@ Exeter Express Red
Exeter (1) [Div2-12]
10:00 AM
Mitchell 3
@ St Marys Major
10:00 AM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ Listowel Legionnaires 3
10:00 AM
Grand Bend Rep
@ Flesherton Rep
12:00 PM
Exeter Express Blue
@ Exeter Express Red
Exeter (1) [Div2-14]
12:30 PM
Grand Bend Rep
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
2:00 PM
St Marys Major
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
2:30 PM
Exeter Express Red
@ Exeter Express Blue
Exeter (2) [Div2-15]
23242526272829
3031Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05
Sep 06Sep 07Sep 08Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 05, 6:28 AM, Next Update: Jul 15, 6:28 AM
View Another Group
Printed from wobabaseball.ca on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 6:35 AM