No events for Sun, Apr 21, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 22, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 23, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 24, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 25, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 26, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 27, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 28, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 29, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 30, 2024
No events for Wed, May 01, 2024
No events for Thu, May 02, 2024
No events for Fri, May 03, 2024
No events for Sat, May 04, 2024
No events for Sun, May 05, 2024
No events for Mon, May 06, 2024
No events for Tue, May 07, 2024
No events for Wed, May 08, 2024
No events for Thu, May 09, 2024
No events for Fri, May 10, 2024
No events for Sat, May 11, 2024
No events for Sun, May 12, 2024
No events for Mon, May 13, 2024
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep
@ Listowel Legionnaires
Kinsmen Park (North)
Cancelled
Regular Season North
Ripley White
@ Ripley Green
Ripley
Beaver Valley Team 3
@ Beaver Valley Team 1
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
Clinton Mustangs 1
@ St. Marys Rockies Red
Teddy's Field
No events for Fri, May 17, 2024
No events for Sat, May 18, 2024
No events for Sun, May 19, 2024
Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Green
Lamont (D1)
Clinton Mustangs 1
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
Community Ball Park (Softball)
Mitchell Astros Furtney
@ Mitchell Astros Elligsen
Cooper Standard (2)
St. Marys Rockies Blue
@ Exeter Express
Exeter (1)
Cancelled
Regular Season North
Chepstow Team 1
@ Hanover Hurricanes Harris
Kinsmen Park (1)
Brockton Royals OBA Rep
@ Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep
Kinsmen Park (2)
Kincardine Cardinals 1
@ Ripley White
Ripley
Listowel Legionnaires 3
@ Clinton Mustangs 3
Community Ball Park (Softball)
Mitchell Astros Furtney
@ Howick Hawks Black
Wroxeter
Kincardine Cardinals 1
@ Ripley Green
Ripley
Saugeen Shores Sting Black
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Red
Lamont (D4)
Flesherton Rangers
@ Beaver Valley Team 1
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
Howick Hawks Green
@ St. Marys Rockies Blue
Teddy's Field
Ripley White
@ Kincardine Cardinals 3
Connaught (Back)
Beaver Valley Team 3
@ Beaver Valley Team 2
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
Zurich Thunder
@ St. Marys Rockies Red
Teddy's Field
No events for Fri, May 24, 2024
Goderich Seahawks Black
@ Goderich Seahawks Green
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
Exeter Express
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich
Arthur Twisters OBA Select
@ Brockton Royals OBA Rep
Chepstow (1)
Mitchell Astros Walt
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep
@ Brockton Royals OBA Rep
Chepstow (1)
Clinton Mustangs 3
@ Mitchell Astros Elligsen
Cooper Standard (2)
Clinton Mustangs 2
@ Mitchell Astros Furtney
Cooper Standard (2)
Arthur Twisters Blue
@ Arthur Twisters Grey
Ag Park (A)
Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
@ Kincardine Cardinals 1
Connaught (Front)
St. Marys Rockies Blue
@ Listowel Legionnaires 4
Jacksonville Park
Mitchell Astros Walt
@ Listowel Legionnaires 2
Kinsmen Park (South)
Beaver Valley Team 3
@ Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
Saugeen Shores Sting Green
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Red
Lamont (D4)
Mitchell Astros Furtney
@ Exeter Express
Exeter (1)
Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss
@ Arthur Twisters White
Ag Park (B)
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep
@ Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep
Connaught (Front)
Cancelled
Regular Season North
Walkerton Capitals Blue
@ Mildmay Monarchs Red
Mildmay Arena
Flesherton Rangers
@ Hanover Hurricanes Harris
Kinsmen Park (1)
Owen Sound Hawks 1
@ Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
Kincardine Cardinals 3
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Blue
Lamont (D1)
Goderich Seahawks Black
@ Clinton Mustangs 3
Community Ball Park (Softball)
Cancelled
Regular Season South
St. Marys Rockies Blue
@ St. Marys Rockies Red
Hall of Fame (King)
Arthur Twisters Grey
@ Listowel Legionnaires 3
Wallace Optimist
Listowel Legionnaires 2
@ Howick Hawks Green
Wroxeter
Walkerton Capitals Red
@ Arthur Twisters Blue
Ag Park (A)
Hanover Hurricanes Harris
@ Chepstow Team 1
Chepstow (1)
Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
@ Owen Sound Hawks 4
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
Howick Hawks Black
@ Listowel Legionnaires 1
Kinsmen Park (North)
Kincardine Cardinals 2
@ Ripley Green
Ripley
Exeter Express
@ St. Marys Rockies Red
Teddy's Field
Listowel Legionnaires 1
@ Mitchell Astros Walt
Cooper Standard (2)
Owen Sound Hawks 3
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Green
Beiner Park (2)
Beaver Valley Team 2
@ Flesherton Rangers
Priceville Diamond
Walkerton Capitals Blue
@ Hanover Hurricanes Mann
Kinsmen Park (2)
Mitchell Astros Elligsen
@ St. Marys Rockies Blue
Teddy's Field
Ripley White
@ Kincardine Cardinals 2
Connaught (Back)
Hanover Hurricanes Harris
@ Owen Sound Hawks 1
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
Clinton Mustangs 2
@ Goderich Seahawks Green
Bannister Park (Leis)
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep
@ Brockton Royals OBA Rep
Chepstow (1)
St. Marys Rockies Blue
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select
@ Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep
Kinsmen Park (2)
Exeter Express
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
Bannister Park (Leis)
Mitchell Astros Furtney
@ Mitchell Astros Walt
Cooper Standard (2)
Kincardine Cardinals 2
@ Walkerton Capitals Red
Walkerton CC (3)
Saugeen Shores Sting Red
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Black
Lamont (D1)
Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
Lamont (D4)
Howick Hawks Green
@ Howick Hawks Gold
Wroxeter
Chepstow Team 1
@ Walkerton Capitals Blue
Walkerton CC (3)
Ripley Green
@ Kincardine Cardinals 1
Connaught (Front)
Walkerton Capitals Red
@ Kincardine Cardinals 2
Tiverton Sports (South)
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep
@ Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep
Lamont (D4)
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep
@ Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep
Community Ball Park (Softball)
Zurich Thunder
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
Community Ball Park (Softball)
Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep
@ Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep
Connaught (Back)
Listowel Legionnaires 1
@ Mitchell Astros Elligsen
Cooper Standard (2)
Howick Hawks Gold
@ Listowel Legionnaires 4
Kinsmen Park (South)
St. Marys Rockies Red
@ Listowel Legionnaires 3
Wallace Optimist
Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep
@ Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select
Lamont (D1)
Mildmay Monarchs Black
@ Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
Beaver Valley Team 1
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Blue
Lamont (D1)
Exeter Express
@ Clinton Mustangs 3
Community Ball Park (Softball)
Hanover Hurricanes Mann
@ Owen Sound Hawks 3
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
Listowel Legionnaires 4
@ Howick Hawks Black
Wroxeter
Howick Hawks Green
@ Listowel Legionnaires 1
Jacksonville Park
Brockton Royals OBA Rep
@ Mitchell Astros OBA Rep
Keterson Park (D)
Beaver Valley Team 2
@ Owen Sound Hawks 2
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
Kincardine Cardinals 2
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Red
Lamont (D4)
St. Marys Rockies Red
@ St. Marys Rockies Blue
Teddy's Field
Zurich Thunder
@ Mitchell Astros Walt
Cooper Standard (2)
Beaver Valley Team 3
@ Flesherton Rangers
Priceville Diamond
Kincardine Cardinals 3
@ Ripley White
Ripley
Walkerton Capitals Red
@ Hanover Hurricanes Mann
Kinsmen Park (2)
St. Marys Rockies Red
@ Goderich Seahawks Green
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
Listowel Legionnaires 4
@ Listowel Legionnaires 1
Jacksonville Park
Owen Sound Hawks 1
@ Owen Sound Hawks 3
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
Listowel Legionnaires 3
@ Listowel Legionnaires 2
Jacksonville Park
Clinton Mustangs 2
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich
Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep
@ Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep
Kinsmen Park (2)
St. Marys Rockies Blue
@ Mitchell Astros Elligsen
Cooper Standard (2)
Kincardine Cardinals 1
@ Walkerton Capitals Blue
Walkerton CC (3)
Mitchell Astros Furtney
@ Listowel Legionnaires 3
Jacksonville Park
Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Black
Lamont (D1)
Saugeen Shores Sting Blue
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
Lamont (D4)