Group Calendar, PeeWee, 2017 (Western Ontario Baseball Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26
12:00 PM
Mitchell #2 Hopf
@ North London Nationals Select
6:30 PM
Clinton Mustangs 'S'
@ Exeter Express #2 Blue
Earl Wagner [PW277]
6:00 PM
Walkerton -Teeswater
@ Hanover Hurricanes #2
6:30 PM
Goderich Seahawks Grey
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
6:30 PM
Stratford Nationals Select
@ St Marys Minor
6:30 PM
Hanover Hurricanes #3
@ Walkerton Graul
7:00 PM
Stratford Nationals Select
@ Clinton Mustangs OBA
6:30 PM
Owen Sound Blue
@ Kincardine Cardinals #3
6:30 PM
Listowel Legionnaires #2
@ Stratford Nationals Select
6:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Sting #2 Gold
@ Kincardine Cardinals #3
Legion [PW254]
4:00 PM
Flesherton Rangers (Select)
@ Walkerton Kreager
4:00 PM
Mount Forest Rep
@ Kincardine Cardinals #2
4:30 PM
Walkerton Graul
@ Listowel Legionnaires #1
4:30 PM
Walkerton -Teeswater
@ Owen Sound Green
6:00 PM
Grand Bend Rep
@ Saugeen Shores Sting #2 Gold
6:00 PM
Mitchell #2 Hopf
@ Clinton Mustangs 'S'
6:00 PM
Goderich Seahawks Grey
@ Walkerton Rourke
6:30 PM
Kincardine Cardinals #3
@ Kincardine Cardinals #1
6:30 PM
Mitchell #3 Rolph
@ St Marys Minor
6:30 PM
Exeter Express #2 Blue
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
6:30 PM
Hanover Hurricanes #2
@ Mitchell #1 Murray
6:30 PM
Hanover Hurricanes #3
@ Southwest London Scorpions Select
6:30 PM
Fergus Rep
@ Listowel Legionnaires #2
7:00 PM
Clinton Mustangs 'C'
@ Listowel Legionnaires #3
8:00 PM
Stratford Nationals Select
@ Hanover Hurricanes #1
8:30 PM
Exeter Express #1 Red
@ Owen Sound Red
8:30 PM
North London Nationals Select
@ Owen Sound Blue
8:30 PM
Oakridge Tincaps Select
@ St Marys Major
8:30 AM
Walkerton -Teeswater
@ Listowel Legionnaires #3
8:30 AM
Listowel Legionnaires #2
@ Hanover Hurricanes #2
8:30 AM
Kincardine Cardinals #1
@ Hanover Hurricanes #3
9:00 AM
Saugeen Shores Sting #2 Gold
@ Mount Forest Rep
9:00 AM
Clinton Mustangs 'S'
@ Flesherton Rangers (Select)
9:00 AM
Walkerton Kreager
@ Mitchell #2 Hopf
10:30 AM
Southwest London Scorpions Select
@ Kincardine Cardinals #3
10:30 AM
Fergus Rep
@ Mitchell #1 Murray
10:30 AM
Walkerton Graul
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
11:00 AM
Walkerton Rourke
@ St Marys Minor
11:00 AM
Mitchell #3 Rolph
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
11:00 AM
Kincardine Cardinals #2
@ Stratford Nationals Select
12:30 PM
Exeter Express #2 Blue
@ Listowel Legionnaires #1
12:30 PM
Oakridge Tincaps Select
@ Owen Sound Blue
12:30 PM
Owen Sound Red
@ Hanover Hurricanes #3
1:00 PM
Hanover Hurricanes #1
@ Grand Bend Rep
1:30 PM
Flesherton Rangers (Select)
@ Mitchell #2 Hopf
1:30 PM
Walkerton Kreager
@ Clinton Mustangs 'S'
2:30 PM
Exeter Express #1 Red
@ Southwest London Scorpions Select
2:30 PM
North London Nationals Select
@ St Marys Major
2:30 PM
Clinton Mustangs 'C'
@ Owen Sound Green
3:00 PM
Stratford Nationals Select
@ Saugeen Shores Sting #2 Gold
3:30 PM
Walkerton Rourke
@ Mitchell #3 Rolph
3:30 PM
St Marys Minor
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
4:30 PM
Listowel Legionnaires #1
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
4:30 PM
Fergus Rep
@ Hanover Hurricanes #2
4:30 PM
Kincardine Cardinals #3
@ Owen Sound Red
4:30 PM
Listowel Legionnaires #2
@ Mitchell #1 Murray
5:00 PM
Kincardine Cardinals #2
@ Grand Bend Rep
6:30 PM
Kincardine Cardinals #1
@ Exeter Express #1 Red
6:30 PM
Walkerton -Teeswater
@ Clinton Mustangs 'C'
6:30 PM
Exeter Express #2 Blue
@ Walkerton Graul
7:00 PM
Mount Forest Rep
@ Hanover Hurricanes #1
8:30 PM
Listowel Legionnaires #3
@ Owen Sound Green
8:30 PM
St Marys Major
@ Owen Sound Blue
8:30 PM
Oakridge Tincaps Select
@ North London Nationals Select
Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 310102
9:00 AM
Hanover Hurricanes #3
@ Southwest London Scorpions Select
9:00 AM
Kincardine Cardinals #1
@ Kincardine Cardinals #3
9:00 AM
Clinton Mustangs 'C'
@ Exeter Express #2 Blue
9:00 AM
St Marys Minor
@ Clinton Mustangs 'S'
11:00 AM
Owen Sound Blue
@ Mitchell #1 Murray
11:00 AM
Listowel Legionnaires #2
@ St Marys Major
11:00 AM
Listowel Legionnaires #1
@ Listowel Legionnaires #3
11:30 AM
Mitchell #3 Rolph
@ Mitchell #2 Hopf
1:00 PM
Kincardine Cardinals #3
@ Hanover Hurricanes #3
Walkerton CC (3) [40 Championship]
2:00 PM
Grand Bend Rep
@ Kincardine Cardinals #2
3:00 PM
Listowel Legionnaires #1
@ Clinton Mustangs 'C'
Walkerton CC (2) [42 Championship]
3:00 PM
St Marys Major
@ Mitchell #1 Murray
Walkerton CC (1) [41 Championship]
4:30 PM
Mitchell #2 Hopf
@ Clinton Mustangs 'S'
Flesherton [75 Champion]
6:00 PM
Exeter Express
@ Listowel Legionnaires OBA
03040506070809
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 08, 5:26 PM, Next Update: Apr 18, 5:26 PM
Printed from wobabaseball.ca on Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 5:32 PM